Log In
2022 Nite Cross • Nov 5 2022 • Albuquerque, NM
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Travelstead
2 Mick Harris Bikeworks
3 Ricardo Gonzalez-pinzon Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff
4 Chris Mcgibbon
5 Chris Kelley
6 Mark Boggs
7 Sam Swan
8 Jeremy Osborn Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff
9 Jason Church Echelon Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Osborn Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff
2 Joshua Keener
3 Patrick Roddy Echelon Racing Team
4 Matt Piccarello
5 Robert Browning Zoe Fitness
6 Marcus Panozzo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Kimberley Echelon Racing Team
2 Ricardo Gonzalez-pinzon Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff
3 Erik Mease Michael Thomas / Nero Veloce
4 Patrick Roddy Echelon RAcing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jordan Sport Systems 505 Cycling
2 Robert Browning Zoe Fitness
3 Wendell Egelhoff US Military Endurance Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear Team Santa Fe
2 Jeff Fleming Sport Systems 505 Cycling
3 Paul Laur
DNF Cal Ridgeway
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Neis Echelon Racing Team
2 Chris Dineen Sport Systems 505 Cycling
3 George Tapley MTIR
DNF Oli Sale
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Ross
2 Emily Dreyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Moore ZiaVelo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Broidy NM velo sport
2 Christina Hartsock Echelon Racing Team
3 Dora Cde baca New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Bear Spokettes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1