Log In
Cross at The Fly: LAMBRA CX Cup Race 8 • Dec 14 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kuppersmith Velovit
2 Peter Reed 0
3 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling
4 Matt Govero Velovit
5 Stewart Patrick Mississippi vs Everybody
6 Eric Stewart Semi-Tough Racing
7 Elliott Petterson Mektrax Cycling
8 Jaden Kifer 0
9 Bryan Harrington 0
10 Phillip Dugger 0
11 William Buquoi Urban South Racing
12 Nathaniel Wood Urban South Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Raschke
2 Bryan Harrington
3 Weston Mcwhorter
4 Micheal Boedigheimer
5 Jason Cash
6 William Buquoi
7 Tyler Saltzman
8 Alex Cormier
9 Nathaniel Wood
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Racing
2 William Buquoi Urban South Racing
3 Jared Lewis
4 Matt Harrison
5 Tyler Saltzman 0
6 Gustave Manthey Urban South Racing
7 Alex Cormier Urban South Racing
8 Peter Petersen Urban South Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlo Mcwhorter NOLA CX Kids Project
2 Calvin Love
3 Austin Camenzuli
4 Gabriel Weiss NOLA CX Kids Project
5 August Jarand NOLA CX Kids Project
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Anderson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Porter Racing Revolution
2 Keith St. pierre Urban South Racing
3 Rodney Martin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kuppersmith Velovit
2 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Racing
3 Edward Hobgood 0
4 Cliff Golz Urban South Racing
5 Matt Love 0
DNF Curtis Jarand Urban South Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Townsend Myers Urban South Racing
2 Rusty Roussel Urban South Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling
2 Eric Stewart Semi-Tough Racing
3 Elliott Petterson Mektrax Cycling
4 Phillip Dugger 0
5 Brian Malarski 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Seago
2 Emily Bissett
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Seago
2 Sara Sneath
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calla Anderson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1