Log In
3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross • Dec 15 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 7 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Menut 00:57:44
2 Lucas Dubau +38
3 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS +47
4 Matthieu Boulo +49
5 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01:15
6 Joshua Dubau +01:18
7 Valentin Guillaud +01:32
8 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +02:19
9 Alois Falenta +02:47
10 Aurélien Philibert +02:55
11 Florian Trigo +03:10
12 Sandy Dujardin +03:30
13 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +03:35
14 Titouan Margueritat +03:45
15 Arthur Tropardy +03:53
16 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC +04:08
17 Mathieu Taburet +04:51
18 Julien Roussel +05:05
19 Freddie Guilloux +05:17
20 Valentin Humbert +05:25
21 Sammy Cadot roger +05:37
22 Julien Farnier +05:46
23 Kylian Etienne +05:49
24 Loïc Szewe +06:11
25 Valentin Cosnier +06:50
26 Antony Chamerat dumont -1 LAP
27 Anthony Ansard -1 LAP
28 Alexis Caresmel -1 LAP
29 Pierre Samoyau -1 LAP
30 Alexandre Billon -1 LAP
31 Guillaume Guilbaud -1 LAP
32 Rémi Groslambert -2 LAP
33 Audric Pasquet -2 LAP
34 Lucas Vaz -2 LAP
35 Clément Trunet -2 LAP
36 Rodolphe Lestievent -2 LAP
37 Steven Delprat -3 LAP
38 Florentin Cadeau -3 LAP
39 Benjamin Masset -3 LAP
40 Julien Congnard -3 LAP
41 Quentin Gascoin -3 LAP
42 Ludovic Nicolay -3 LAP
43 Alexandre Besson -5 LAP
44 Gauthier Heymes -5 LAP
DNF Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Florian Vidal
DNF Maxime Girardin
DNF Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Miguel Fillaut
DNF Tom Brien
Finishers: Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noé Castille 00:39:02
2 Baptiste Vadic +05
3 Ugo Ananie +05
4 Nathan Bommenel +16
5 Romain Gregoire +31
6 Timothé Gabriel +37
7 Florian Richard andrade +59
8 Rémi Lelandais +01:22
9 Gabriel Bolgiani +01:27
10 Matéo Jot +01:32
11 Paul Anchain +01:34
12 Martin Groslambert +01:34
13 Adrien Millat +01:45
14 Mathis Nierding +02:00
15 Bastien Tronchon +02:07
16 Clément Peuget +02:11
17 Thomas Bibet +02:18
18 Kyllian Leveel +02:20
19 Adrien Billet +02:22
20 Lenny Martinez +02:24
21 Jules Fernandes +02:29
22 Pierrick Burnet +02:32
23 Tristan Verrier +02:36
24 Anatole Leboucher +02:43
25 Emile Alexander +02:46
26 Jordan Labrosse +02:46
27 Costin Gauthiot +02:46
28 Killian Verschuren +02:46
29 Matthieu Lavignac +02:53
30 Louis Sparfel +02:58
31 Fabien Potet +03:02
32 Tino Ourliac +03:05
33 Firmin Senecail +03:06
34 Eliote Ponchon +03:09
35 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +03:10
36 Clément Cousin +03:12
37 Martin Trioux +03:15
38 William Philippe +03:23
39 Théo Ecolasse +03:27
40 Killian Gappini +03:35
41 Yann Chaptal +03:40
42 Timothe Maillard +03:45
43 Lucas Lopes +03:50
44 Maxence Lemardele +04:02
45 Lubin Monteil +04:07
46 Mathias Piron +04:13
47 Thibault Paumard +04:13
48 Celestin Deluche +04:15
49 Teddy Vincent +04:19
50 Pierre Gautherat +04:23
51 Benjamin Bramoulle +04:27
52 Matthieu Cordelier +04:34
53 Marius Guerin +04:34
54 Hugo Mulon +04:34
55 Aurelien Quilez +04:42
56 Nolan Groussard +04:46
57 Matheo Taudon +04:46
58 Tom Garnier +04:53
59 Corentin Bailly +05:01
60 Gauthier Rouxel +05:04
61 Antoine Poletto +05:07
62 Nathan Schiering +05:09
63 Léo Kraemer +05:11
64 Tom Faramond +05:16
65 Romain Luinaud +05:17
66 Raphaël Clouaire +05:29
67 Alexis Basin +05:37
68 Jules Dessay +05:42
69 Dorian Vaz +05:46
70 Maxence Lathuilliere +05:46
71 Hugo Goepfert +05:51
72 Paul Billet +05:53
73 Raphaël Laumonier +05:53
74 Aurélien Jamot +05:53
75 Erwann Fillion +06:06
76 Axel Guenin +06:17
77 Thomas Tachot +06:23
78 Valentin Jehanno +06:27
79 Nolann Mahoudo +06:30
80 Emile Durand +06:38
81 Alexis Ricobelli +06:46
82 Nolan Martineau +06:48
83 Maxence Pesteil +06:56
84 Louca Morganti +06:56
85 Gabin Rollee +07:05
86 Hugo Pichon +07:10
87 Kylian Germain +07:13
88 Baptiste Fernandes +07:31
89 Antonin Gallienne +07:51
90 Alexandre Guerin +07:51
91 Hugo Finckbohner +08:01
92 Benjamin Oudelet +08:10
93 Alan Guezingar +08:14
94 Guillaume Adam +08:17
95 Killian Loison +08:20
96 Thomas Derudder +08:36
97 Baptiste Menager -1 LAP
98 Maxime Adam -1 LAP
99 Albin Pelat -1 LAP
100 Paul Loiseau -1 LAP
101 Matthieu Mazzoleni -1 LAP
102 Bastien Chartrain -1 LAP
103 Nathan Benoist -1 LAP
104 Noam Patrigeon -1 LAP
105 Quentin Seyeux -1 LAP
106 Matteo Bruhier -1 LAP
107 Baptiste Aubry -1 LAP
108 Killian Menglier -1 LAP
109 Quentin Lucas -1 LAP
110 Anthony Beaumesnil -2 LAP
111 Lucas Philippe -2 LAP
112 Emilien Bernier -2 LAP
113 Antoine Mairey -2 LAP
114 Ilian Misere -2 LAP
115 Antonin Labile -2 LAP
116 Charly Bosteau -2 LAP
117 Hugo Moissonnier -2 LAP
118 Aymeric Batard -2 LAP
119 Martin Richard -2 LAP
120 Théo Moreau -2 LAP
121 Tifenn James -2 LAP
122 Matheo Bonnin -2 LAP
DNF Dylan Girault
Finishers: Cat ?: 123  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:52:27
2 Seppe Rombouts +41
3 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +49
4 Maxime Gagnaire +01:34
5 Joris Delbove +01:41
6 Thomas Bonnet +01:48
7 Victor Thomas +02:00
8 Matthieu Legrand +02:09
9 Quentin Navarro +02:13
10 Thibault Valognes +02:19
11 Antoine Huby +02:28
12 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC +02:37
13 Tom Mainguenaud +02:46
14 Ugo Bertrand +02:49
15 Almenzo Benoist +02:53
16 Louis Jumeaux +03:07
17 Arthur Liardet +03:10
18 Cyprien Gilles +03:20
19 Hugo Jot +03:35
20 Thomas Morichon +03:43
21 Clement Alleno +03:48
22 Louis Mitaine +03:50
23 Valentin Vezie +03:57
24 Tom Cardot +04:00
25 Brice Dujardin +04:03
26 Aloïs Charrin +04:19
27 Théo Gueret +04:28
28 Yvonnick Lauger +04:31
29 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC +04:36
30 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +04:38
31 Axel Laurance +04:47
32 Hugo Boulanger +04:53
33 Damien Beton +05:16
34 Maxime Jarnet +05:19
35 Yohann Simon +05:24
36 Natan Patrois +05:27
37 Julien Jamot +05:28
38 Julien Leclercq +05:30
39 Bastien Godefroy +05:56
40 Damien Bodard +06:05
41 Simon Lepoittevin dubost TEAM PODIOCOM CC +06:15
42 Tom Rossion +06:15
43 Anthony Courriere +06:21
44 Lorenzo Marasco +06:23
45 Clément Guilbert +06:26
46 Thomas Texier +06:56
47 Quentin Bourg +07:04
48 Benjamin Labbe +07:25
49 Théo Delmas +07:42
50 Alexandre Le roux -1 LAP
51 Aurélien Uzon -1 LAP
52 Guillaume Leonardi -1 LAP
53 Maxime Royer -1 LAP
54 Romain Briand -1 LAP
55 Hugo Thirotel -1 LAP
56 Gauthier Monteil -2 LAP
57 Romaric Plauche -2 LAP
58 Baptiste Trichot -2 LAP
59 Thibaut Andre gallis -2 LAP
60 Louis Hardouin -2 LAP
61 Gabriel Roger -2 LAP
62 Amaury Lambert -2 LAP
63 Corentin Quilez -2 LAP
64 Hugo Pouillard -2 LAP
65 Alexis Texier -2 LAP
66 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht -2 LAP
67 Enzo Quentin -2 LAP
68 Mathieu Jelsperger -2 LAP
69 Pierre Bredin -3 LAP
70 Mathieu Singeot -3 LAP
71 Maxence David -3 LAP
72 Corentin Ruffenach -3 LAP
73 Luuk Chambeyron -3 LAP
74 Robin Mougel -3 LAP
75 Brieux Gourdeau -3 LAP
76 Eliott Austin -3 LAP
77 Antoine Quin -3 LAP
78 Alexis Pierre -3 LAP
79 Sacha Bacquet -4 LAP
DNF Benjamin Rivet
DNF Alexis Soissons
Finishers: Cat ?: 81  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Onesti 00:44:02
2 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC +34
3 Anaïs Morichon +39
4 Marlène Morel petitgirard +01:09
5 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:15
6 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01:18
7 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +01:45
8 Lauriane Duraffourg +01:58
9 Camille Devi +02:06
10 Audrey Menut +02:10
11 Laura Porhel +02:13
12 Viviane Rognant +02:31
13 Léa Curinier +02:50
14 Coralie Houdin +03:11
15 Cyriane Muller +03:22
16 Louise Moullec +03:22
17 Amandine Vidon +03:36
18 Amelie Laquebe +03:47
19 Lison Vulliet +04:28
20 Maurane Garbellotto +05:08
21 Camille Devigne +05:17
22 Camille Benoit guyod +05:26
23 Pauline Melaye +05:40
24 Camille Pottier +05:51
25 Audrey Weingarten +06:11
26 Emma Richeux +06:14
27 Alice Barbotin +06:18
28 Andréa Bezin +06:30
29 Laure Bouteloup +06:36
30 Océane Goergen +06:53
31 Séverine Corret +06:53
32 Apolline Blot +07:28
33 Valentine Houdin +07:52
34 Julie Rollee +08:11
35 Maéva Rodriguez +08:20
36 Erell Le du +08:49
37 Hortense Godiot +09:50
38 Axelle Jacques +09:57
39 Priscillia Bonneau +11:42
40 Ophelie David +03:45
41 Charlotte Barre +03:45
42 Sarah Pope +03:45
43 Axelle Heymes +03:45
44 Elodie Guiraud +03:54
45 Eloise Delprat -2 LAP
DNF Marceline Devaux
DNF Pauline Delhaye
DNF Alicia Dubois
DNF Justine Le bras
Finishers: Cat ?: 49