Log In
MIDSTATE CX • Nov 16 2019
5
4
3.8
3
1.3
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3
Tech
1.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian West
2 Tyler Reynolds
3 Jason Anderson
4 Joe Petersen
5 Colton Bailey
6 Scott Shelman
7 James Armstead
8 Jason Scholbrock BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
9 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
10 Justin Guiter
11 Jordan Costello
12 Jim Bethea
13 Jon Sluzberger
DNF Brett Aspenson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Betters
2 Jason Zylstra
3 Taylor Webb
4 Steve Bailey
5 Ryan Foley
6 Jeff Eisentrager
7 Steve Reynolds
8 Corey Philips
9 Scott Sumpter
DNF Ryan Handley
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vladimir Lopez gil
2 Danny Yadron
3 Luis Rodriguez
4 Tyler Cowman
5 Justin Bown
6 Luke Yetley
7 Kelly Nindorf
8 Paul Halterman
9 Jeff Eisentrager
10 Michael Drahaus
11 Tyler Puls
12 Andrew Ferguson
13 Landon Smith
14 Artur Golebiewski
15 Brent Osborne
16 Tim Rourk
17 Juan Cerda
18 Jay Mattas
19 Sam Schaefer
20 Chris Mayer
21 Joshua Sullivan
22 Shane Bast
23 Robert Seaberg
24 Brayden Pearce
25 Caroline Shaw
DNF Nick Hadjis
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lein
2 Eric Wehr
3 Robert Thompson
4 Drew Aspenson
5 Daniel Bishop
5 Bret Whitaker
6 Brad Stoermer
6 Brett Jones
7 Ben Yost
8 Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Hayek
2 Jeff Osborn
3 Bruce Reese
4 Scott Sumpter
5 Kurt Benson
6 Jarrod Igou
7 Jennifer Borst
8 Ryan Handley
9 Daniel Davis
DNF Derik Spoon
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Randleman
2 Jim Coady
3 Randall Crist
3 Joe Short
4 Kevin Vanderlinden
4 David Volante
5 Sean Myers
6 Jim Pratt
7 Kurtis Goertz
8 David Gannon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Patterson
2 Gabe Campbell
3 Ayeden Lein
4 Isaiah Collins
5 Cooper Bernstein
6 Axsyl Lein
7 Adam Schaefer
8 Kallen Yost
9 Deakon Temple
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper
2 Angie Armstead
3 Emily Hoesly
4 Robin Sund
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Boaz
2 Annmarie Sagen
3 Caelyn Bailey
4 Caroline Shaw
DNF Courtney Fletcher
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Lloyd
2 Aggi Lein
3 Janan Felts
4 Nancy Henderson
5 Amy Kotsonis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Porter
2 Kerrie Bernstein
3 Tara Coady
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Igou
Finishers: Cat 5: 1