Log In
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa • Oct 27 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 22 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 0:58:04
2 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:58:18
3 David Menut 0:58:29
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:58:49
5 Ismael Esteban aguero 0:58:59
6 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:59:16
7 Xabier Murias garcia 0:59:19
8 Gorka Izagirre insausti 0:59:33
9 Wietse Bosmans 0:59:48
10 Sean De bie 1:00:05
11 Davide Toneatti 1:00:10
12 Matthieu Legrand 1:00:21
13 Tom Mainguenaud 1:00:31
14 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:00:43
15 Martin Mata cabello 1:00:54
16 Luke Verburg 1:01:23
17 Iñigo Gomez elorriaga 1:01:42
18 Mario Junquera san millan 1:01:53
19 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:20
20 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:02:35
21 Miguel Sanchez prado 1:02:58
22 Brice Dujardin 1:03:23
23 Carlos Canal blanco 1:03:47
24 Almenzo Benoist 1:03:52
25 Max Judelson 1:04:19
26 Adrian Aranda sanchis 1
27 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1
28 Adrian Garcia montes 1
29 Carlos Hernandez garcia 1
30 Cristian Nuñez ortiz 1
31 Cyprien Gilles 1
32 Kevin Bradford-parish 1
33 Ramon Liaño garcia 1
34 Andrew Juiliano 1
35 Alfredo Teleña corbeto 1
36 Julio Perez serdio 1
37 Albert Poblet dot 1
38 Théo Delmas 1
39 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1
40 Jose angel Cascales sanz 1
41 Alexandre Le roux 1
42 David Conroy 1
43 Edgar Teno navarro 2
44 Daniel Eguia monge 2
45 Angel Casillas martin 2
46 Jon Pena hernaez 2
47 Francisco Carretero moreno 2
48 Miquel Ferrer cerda 2
49 Jonathan Lastra martinez 2
50 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 2
51 Pablo Perez sanchez 2
52 Ivan Lopez martinez 2
53 Joan Vila vila 2
54 Gabriel Ochando escudero 3
55 Jorge Teleña corbeto 3
56 Iker Senar domingo 3
57 Juan carlos Prida gomez 3
58 Antonio Suarez fernandez 3
59 Mario Lopez san juan 4
60 Luis miguel Quince andres 4
61 Jonatan San miguel lopez 4
62 Alonso Diez prieto 4
63 Oihan Uroz bastardo 4
64 Armand Pages lavandero 4
65 Alex Aparicio ibarra 4
66 Ruben Calle herrero 4
67 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 4
68 Jorda Cullell estape 4
69 Gorka Uriarte torrealdai 5
70 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 5
71 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 5
72 Pablo Moreno pinilla 5
73 Nicolas Valle hoyo 5
74 Alberto Arias epelde 5
75 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 5
76 Jorge Lopez pueyo 5
77 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 5
78 Javier Soler borrego 5
79 Roberto Calatayud reig 5
80 Ruben Cosin primo 5
81 Alejandro Barquin nuñez 6
82 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 6
DNF Jon Munitxa arrinda
DNF Daniel Blas landa
DNF Asier Elizalde zubillaga
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 82  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baptiste Vadic 0:39:26
2 Eliote Ponchon 0:39:40
3 Matheo Coquin 0:39:42
4 Bryan Olivo 0:40:02
5 Fabien Potet 0:40:23
6 Matthieu Cordelier 0:40:24
7 Thomas Bibet 0:40:24
8 William Philippe 0:40:25
9 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:40:25
10 Marc Masana masana 0:40:26
11 Killian Verschuren 0:40:27
12 Javier Zaera gisbert 0:40:46
13 Jose Rebollo martin 0:40:47
14 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 0:40:55
15 Alessio De maere 0:41:10
16 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:41:17
17 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:41:19
18 Nil Sola berga 0:41:22
19 Brais Fernandez salgado 0:41:32
20 Adrian Losarcos marco 0:41:45
21 Zoe Del rio collazo 0:41:48
22 Mikel Beraza menoyo 0:41:50
23 Tom Faramond 0:41:53
24 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:42:00
25 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 0:42:09
26 Josep Matoses garcia 0:42:13
27 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:42:15
28 Tino Ourliac 0:42:17
29 Jorge Fernandez lorenzo 0:42:17
30 Joan Hernandez sancirilo 0:42:31
31 Lluc Coma macia 0:42:33
32 Ruben Sanchez estevez 0:42:34
33 Unai Unzaga larrazabal 0:42:34
34 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 0:42:34
35 Tom Garnier 0:43:01
36 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 0:43:08
37 Jordi Constantino garcia 0:43:11
38 Fabian Rodriguez fernandez 0:43:19
39 Daniel Obregon obregon 0:43:23
40 Aitor Celada echavarria 0:43:34
41 Miguel Diaz perez 0:43:43
42 Aritz Torres vazquez 0:43:43
43 Anxo Carril rojas 0:43:43
44 David Fernandez perez 0:43:48
45 Ander Altuna maeztu 0:43:51
46 Iñaki Errazquin eceiza 0:44:03
47 Aitor Gallego ramos 0:44:10
48 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 0:44:15
49 Aaron Rodriguez prieto 0:44:17
50 Ekain Saez de camara basterra 0:44:35
51 Ander Ormazabal moro 0:44:46
52 Haritz Ramon altuna 0:44:50
53 Marti Hidalgo bassagañas 0:44:56
54 Oihan Larrazabal ochoa 0:44:59
55 Urko Dañobeitia capetillo 0:45:06
56 Iker Perez uña 0:45:18
57 Manuel Dorrio freire 0:45:29
58 Ander Arispe madariaga 0:45:32
59 Jokin Mendia fernandez 0:45:33
60 Roger Pages lavandero 0:45:36
61 Iñaki Trujillo diaz 0:45:47
62 Gerard Pages lavandero 0:45:50
63 Ruben Gonzalez martinez 0:46:05
64 Sergio Bedia sainz 0:46:18
65 Marc Aladesa vargas 0:46:34
66 Ander Castañar carcamo 0:46:44
67 Igor Mesanza uriarte 0:46:54
68 Unax Lara gartzia 0:46:58
69 Juan Perez gomez 0:47:06
70 Oier Delgado zamora 0:47:10
71 Marcos Castro bello 0:47:12
72 Eneko Erdozia ozerinjaregi 0:47:41
73 Adrian Gonzalez santiago 0:48:15
74 Intxixu Gabiña fernandez 0:48:57
75 Eneko Arrospide malkorra 1
76 Gaizka Melendez muñoz 1
77 Hodei Eguinoa marin 1
78 Anartz De ibero urrestarazu 1
79 Ander Rugarcia bilbao 1
80 Jon Erdozia gonzalez de pedroso 1
81 Peru Negueruela martinez 1
82 Oier Gorostizaga etaio 1
83 Asier Ruiz olivares 1
84 Haimar Allende morante 1
85 Ruben Fandiño fernandez 2
86 Aimar Ruiz etxebarria 2
87 Oier Aizpuru urrate 2
88 Ander Fernandez lafuente 2
89 Galder Bengoechea relloso 2
90 Hodei Ruiz de balugera barredo 2
91 Ekain Michelena tejedor 2
92 Unai Esquizabel duran 2
93 Mikel Atxa hortala 2
94 Adur Barandiaran murua 3
95 Roberto Barquin nuñez 3
96 Aritz Artetxe rojo 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 96  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:42:11
2 Manon Bakker EXPERZA PRO CX 0:42:29
3 Olivia Onesti 0:42:44
4 Aida Nuño palacio 0:43:17
5 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:43:59
6 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 0:45:10
7 Audrey Menut 0:45:32
8 Anaïs Morichon 0:45:40
9 Paula Diaz lopez 0:45:55
10 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:46:11
11 Amelie Laquebe 0:46:22
12 Rebecca Gross 0:46:32
13 Veerle Goossens 0:46:58
14 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:47:22
15 Maria Parajon fuentes 0:47:27
16 Sandra Martinez garcia 0:47:45
17 Ilona Feytou 0:47:52
18 Paula Suarez chasco 0:48:02
19 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:48:15
20 Sara Cueto vega 0:48:29
21 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:48:37
22 Coralie Houdin 0:48:51
23 Alice Barbotin 0:49:49
24 Lydia Pinto larenjo 0:50:22
25 Ainara Albert bosch 0:50:22
26 Aurelie Vermeir 0:51:01
27 Océane Allart 1
28 Sara Bonillo talens CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1
29 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 1
30 Monica Carrascosa garcia 1
31 Anne De pablo laiseka 1
32 Maria Fernandez lores 1
33 Meritxell Henales burgoa 1
34 Nerea Isusi ranero 1
35 Paula Lanz blazquez 1
36 Andrea Garcia alvarez 1
37 Laura Capa pousada 1
38 Lur Zufiria aranguren 1
39 Alice Papo 2
40 Julia Penedo soler 2
41 Maria Arbeloa lopez 2
42 Rosalia Ortiz hano 2
43 Xana Ruiz suarez 2
44 Aida Gonzalez parente 2
45 Estibalitz Ruiz ruiz de infante 2
46 Celia Fernandez leon 2
47 Zaira Vila gallego 2
48 Lidia Calva ruiz 3
49 Vanessa Busta garzon 3
DNF Jinse Peeters
DNF Noela Saa crespo
DNF Aroa Mediavilla lens
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 51