Log In
Webberville CX • Oct 25 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Cartland The Woodlands Cycling Club
2 Rey Madolora
3 Maxwell Jordan
4 Kelly Kerby
5 Marc Bergeron Velossimo Racing
6 John Fell
7 Robert Mc guire
8 Edwin Adderber
9 Keith Gumney Bikesport/ION
10 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
11 Ramsey Foster NRC Factory Goodness
12 Eric Jordan Lone Star Racing Club
13 Shawn Bostad
14 Justin Blandford Bike Barn (Texas)
15 Michael Shepherd Northwest Cycling Club
16 Brett Kinsey Austin Flyers
17 Jonathan Smith
18 Jack Ishihara NRC Factory Goodness
19 Nathan Harding Joes Pro Bikes
20 Mark Fraske
21 A Saulo velazquez
22 Eric Novaez Bicycle-Heaven
23 Andrew Willis Holland Racing
24 Chrisher Moore
25 Michael Shepherd Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Betty Hodges Pirate Race Productions
2 Jessi Moroney
3 Cate Fox-lent
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Cornes BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
2 Rolando Roman 360 Cycleworks Inc
3 Matthew Pahnke Pirate Race Productions
4 Perry Smith
5 Nathan Harding Joes Pro Bikes
6 Brett Kinsey Austin Flyers
7 Shawn Bostad
8 Steve Leitch
9 Edward Briggs
10 Zackary Gonzales Chain Reaction - San Antonio
11 Wyatt Pritchard The Woodlands Cycling Club
12 Grant Springer
13 Drew Akin Bicycle-Heaven
14 Eric Novaez Bicycle-Heaven
15 Rich Whitman
16 Jacob Dodson
17 Laryn Mumm
18 Mark Denton Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
19 Gary Obernolte Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
20 David Vannewkirk CCRCC
21 Ari Reinfeld
22 Dustin Payne NRC/PedalMasher
23 Chrisher Mayes
24 Kevin Christmas
25 Juan Salazar Bicycle-Heaven
26 Kia Dussling
27 Robb Romans
28 Jason Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Novaez
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Fitzgerald The Woodlands Cycling Club
2 Barton Beddingfield Austin Flyers
3 Doug Foxworth Bicycle-Heaven
4 David Parker Solar Eclipse
5 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
6 David Wolfe Violet Crown Sports Assoc
7 Joey Machado Pirate Race Productions
8 Andrew Yates
9 Chris Felts
10 Mark Wiggans Holland Racing
11 Greg Sajbel Violet Crown Sports Assoc
12 Tim Petrvalsky
13 W Kent snead
14 Doug Looney TX TOUGH Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rossi Bikesport/ION
2 Martin Soetaert Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
3 Eric Jordan Lone Star Racing Club
4 Jeffrey Sechelski Bikesport/ION
5 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
6 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
7 Matt Sjoberg
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Virr Team Six
2 Bobby Williamson
3 Adam Mills
4 Chad Christian Joes Pro Bikes
5 Andrew Beres Ten Speed Drive/ BH Bicycles
6 Jeff Park Bicycle-Heaven
7 Troy Fraske The Woodlands Cycling Club
8 Jeff Campbell Joes Pro Bikes
9 Kyle Sigl Broken Films Racing
10 John Mcallister Velossimo Racing
11 Jean Paul legault NRC Factory Goodness
12 Barton Beddingfield Austin Flyers
13 Alan Moore Team LaS'port
14 Michael Shepherd Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Willhite Solar Eclipse
2 Jennifer Joy Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3 Stacy Liddle Pirate Race Productions
4 Aimee Gould Team Pedal Power
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2