Log In
National Trophy Series Round 3: Crawley • Nov 11 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 01:02:37
2 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TV SUD 01:02:46
3 Ian Field 01:03:13
4 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TV SUD 01:03:25
5 Yorben Van tichelt 01:04:40
6 Steven James 01:04:52
7 Toby Barnes 01:05:04
8 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 01:05:30
9 Matthew Taylor 01:05:58
10 Lewis Craven 01:06:15
11 Nicholas Craig 01:06:17
12 George Thompson 01:06:30
13 Stephen Lee 01:06:36
14 Paul Oldham 01:06:58
15 Giles Drake 01:07:23
16 Isaac Mundy 01:07:27
17 Callum Macleod 01:07:43
18 Sam Allen 01:07:48
19 Kris Lapere 01:07:54
20 Euan Cameron 01:08:06
21 Niall Davis 01:08:14
22 Tom Martin 01:08:18
23 Max Gibbons 01:08:41
24 James Madgwick 01:08:52
25 David Earth 01:09:08
26 David Duggan 01:09:26
27 Alec Briggs 01:09:47
28 Ewan Grivell-mellor 01:09:47
29 Billy Harding 01:10:34
30 Neil Phillips 1
31 Jonathan Dennis 1
32 Michael Butler 1
33 Freddie Checketts 1
34 Kieren Brown 1
35 Callum Riley 1
36 Scott Chalmers 1
37 Joshua Jones 1
38 Toby Perry 1
39 Kieran Jarvis 2
40 Roddy Weir 2
41 Edward Davies 2
42 Christopher Ansell 2
43 James Swadling 2
44 Tom Budden 2
45 Matthew Lister 2
46 Wilfred Sinclair 2
47 Bruce Dalton 2
49 David Pea ruiz 3
50 Nicholas Whitley 3
51 Steven Kane 3
52 George Fox 3
53 Sebastian Bacon 3
54 Matthew Humpage 3
55 Dan Clark 3
56 Liam Cahill 3
57 Oliver Moors 3
58 Robert Watson 3
59 Ben Mewes 3
60 Nick Blight 3
61 Chris Mcgovern 3
62 Robin Godden 3
63 Andrew Boyd 3
64 Cameron Preece 3
65 Tyla Loftus 3
67 Samuel Holder 4
68 George Sales 4
69 Giles Ruffer 4
70 Peter Link 4
71 Rupert Baker 4
72 Stanimir Bolyarov 4
73 John Tindell 4
74 Daniel Weale 4
75 Enrico Guizzardi 4
76 Fletcher Adams 5
77 Richard Moult 5
78 Jack Dunne 5
79 Simon Meadwell 5
80 Robbie Macintyre 5
81 Dean Hendry 5
82 Samuel Dawson 5
DNF Philip Glowinski
DNF James Flury
DNF Liam Yates
DNF Rowan Byrne
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 79  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Kay 00:46:10
2 Bethany Crumpton 00:46:27
3 Ffion James 00:47:32
4 Maddie Wadsworth 00:48:11
5 Sophie Thackray 00:48:25
6 Rebecca Preece 00:49:03
7 Katie Scott 00:49:04
8 Alderney Baker 00:49:31
9 Josie Nelson 00:49:51
10 Lily Greenhalgh 00:50:36
11 Xan Crees 00:51:05
12 Abbie Manley 00:51:10
13 Lucy Hart 00:51:11
14 Christina Wiejak 00:51:50
15 Marie Lynn 00:51:52
16 Ruby Miller 00:52:05
17 Louise Heywood-mahe 00:52:07
18 Adeline Moreau 00:52:09
19 Delia Beddis 00:52:35
20 Lauren Higham 00:53:34
21 Emma Knight 00:53:51
22 Michelle Geoghegan 00:54:08
23 Ishbel Strathdee 00:54:39
24 Charlotte Heywood-mahe 00:54:54
25 Gemma Melton 00:55:25
26 Nicole Clarke 00:55:50
27 Fran Whyte 00:56:06
28 Karen Tostee 00:56:21
29 Imogen Chastell 00:56:27
30 Lydia Brookes 00:57:14
31 Emily Conn 00:57:54
32 Harley Pell 1
33 Freya Richardson 1
34 Philippa Jenkins 1
35 Ellie Dilks 2
36 Ella Lawrence 2
37 Amy Cantelo 2
38 Ellen Barker 2
39 Ellie-mae Pledger 3
DNF Amy Perryman
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 38