Log In
National Trophy Series: Bradford • Dec 10 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 0 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:00:59.0
2 Grant Ferguson 1:01:09.0
3 Lewis Craven 1:01:18.0
4 Ian Field 1:01:50.0
5 Jeremy Durrin 1:02:50.0
6 Steven James 1:03:11.0
7 Nicholas Craig 1:03:27.0
8 Paul Oldham 1:03:38.0
9 Iain Paton 1:04:08.0
10 Calum Fernie 1:04:26.0
11 Mark Mcguire 1:04:30.0
12 Jack Clarkson 1:04:38.0
13 Giles Drake 1:04:44.0
14 Billy Harding 1:04:55.0
15 Joe Williams 1:05:34.0
16 Tony Fawcett 1:05:57.0
17 Robert Jebb 1:06:29.0
18 Michael Butler 1:06:38.0
19 George Fox 1:06:58.0
20 George Thompson 1:07:06.0
21 Nicholas Barnes 1:06:50.0
22 Harry Yates 1:07:55.0
23 William Gascoyne 1 LAP
24 Martin Woffindin 1 LAP
25 Tom Martin 1 LAP
26 Scott Chalmers 1 LAP
27 Jb Murphy 2 LAPS
28 Max Gibbons 2 LAPS
29 James Madgwick 2 LAPS
30 Kieren Brown 2 LAPS
31 Bruce Dalton 2 LAPS
32 David Beachill 2 LAPS
33 Robert Watson 3 LAPS
34 David Powell 3 LAPS
35 Roddy Weir 3 LAPS
36 Callum Riley 3 LAPS
37 David Spencer 3 LAPS
38 Edwyn Oliver-evans 3 LAPS
39 Stefan Partridge 3 LAPS
40 Daniel Charlton 3 LAPS
41 Benjamin Horrobin 3 LAPS
42 Ryan Middlemiss 4 LAPS
43 Gareth Brookes 4 LAPS
44 Alan Collins 4 LAPS
45 Benjamin Dransfield 4 LAPS
46 Alex Foley 4 LAPS
47 Joseph Romain 4 LAPS
DNF Scott Wilson
DNF Ryan Henry
DNF George Baker
DNF Christopher Rothwell
DNF Tyla Loftus
DNF Richard Bott
DNF David Montgomery
DNF Chris Metcalfe
DNF Johnnie Bland
DNF David Fletcher
DNF David Earth
DNF Thomas Payton
DNF Brandon Stock
DNF Ross Harnden
DNF Ewan Grivell-mellor
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ffion James 0:46:16.7
2 Bethany Crumpton 0:47:24.2
3 Amira Mellor 0:48:35.6
4 Rebecca Preece 0:49:49.9
5 Amy Perryman 0:49:57.9
6 Joanne Clay 0:51:17.5
7 Xan Crees 0:51:25.4
8 Ruby Miller 0:52:41.4
9 Emily Ashwood 0:53:18.6
10 Lara Gillespie 0:53:24.7
11 Emma Knight 0:53:29.2
12 Marie Lynn 0:53:39.8
13 Lily Greenhalgh 0:53:39.8
14 Katie Scott 0:54:26.2
15 Poppy Wildman 0:54:54.1
16 Kara Perryman 0:55:02.5
17 Abbie Manley 0:55:23.3
18 Hannah Saville 0:55:26.0
19 Georgia Ashworth 0:56:46.5
20 Poppy Cooke 1 lap
21 Sinead Burke 1 lap
22 Connie Hayes 1 lap
23 Jemma Ridley 1 lap
DNF Ruby Boyes DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22