Log In
31st Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships • Nov 4 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 66 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Donnelly Vandelay
2 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3 Robert Weakley Los Locos
4 David Collins Los Locos
5 Shayne Smith Los Locos
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Findlay Faction
2 D Aaron braswell BPC Cycling
3 Brad Taylor Journeymen Racing Multisport
4 Michael Shipley Lift Center Racing
5 David Evans Wrenched Cycles
6 Jacob Zimmerman Vandelay
7 Berkley Burbank
8 David Saunders Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
9 Mike Heidrich
10 Michael Lightman NinetyWest Racing
11 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing
12 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle & Fitness
13 Wesley Pennel
14 Willis Porter Los Locos
15 Tulio Bertorini Memphis Hightailers
16 Jason Dickard
17 Randy Russell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tal Old
2 Parker Jones
3 Berkeley Burbank
4 Ryder Dace
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
2 Patrick Andre Lift Center Racing
3 Matt West Los Locos
4 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
5 Steve Westcott
6 Chris Michaels
7 Mauricio Thomassiny
9 Leo Old
10 Mark Tittle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing
2 Neil Gammill Los Locos
3 Gary Patrick Memphis Hightailers
4 Gino Bauwens
5 Mike Ralston
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Rider
2 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
2 Jon Driskell Outdoors Inc
3 Shayne Smith Los Locos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Colbert Los Locos
2 Shannon Cook Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Donnelly
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Virginia Solomon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laureen Coffelt Los Locos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1