Log In
Dirty Wooden Shoe CX • Oct 3 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Nichols Zoom Performance Racing
2 John Bailey Zoom Performance Racing
3 Camden Kirkpatrick Rasmussen Death Squad 5000
4 Nathan Kullbom
5 Kyle Sedore
6 Matt Gumm All9Yards.com Cycling Team
7 Lane Anderson All9Yards.com Cycling Team
8 Robert Versteegh Zoom Performance Racing
9 Jerome Rewerts ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
10 Jeremi Walker
11 Brent Hauser Colorbiotics
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Williams Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Lisa Vetterlien Kenda
3 Darcy Sanford Team Skin
4 Cassandra Kessler Team Skin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Fagersten Bikes To You / World of Bikes
2 Steve Reynolds ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
3 Jason Plunkett Rasmussen Death Squad 5000
4 Patrick Riley
5 James White ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
6 Chris Cornelison DMOS/RDMB Race Team
7 Nickolas Chamberlin
8 Herb Hollwager ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
9 Vance Fletcher DMOS/RDMB Race Team
10 Thomas Behne
11 Steve Clark
12 Scott Sumpter MOB Racing
13 Mike Clark World of Bikes
14 Robert Moural
15 Paul Jensen ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
16 Steve Flood Rasmussen Death Squad 5000
17 Kurt Benson
18 Tj Davis
19 Tim Tripp
20 Marvin Van wyk
21 Paul Meyermann
22 Perry Leysens DMOS/RDMB Race Team
23 Cris Guevara
24 Bardley Bergmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Dubois DMOS/RDMB Race Team
2 Julie Vardaman
3 Kristen Burgess
4 Nancy Leysens DMOS/RDMB Race Team
5 Michelle Pohlmeyer DMOS/RDMB Race Team
6 Rebecca Fletcher DMOS/RDMB Race Team
7 Maria Ruhtenberg Punk Rock Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Rushing
2 Zach Vander Iowa Ortho
3 Jacob Vander Iowa Ortho
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Vande lune All9Yards.com Cycling Team
2 Steven Bullerman Bike Tech Racing Club
3 Paul Deninger Zoom Performance Racing
4 Norbert Koenigsfeld Atlas Cycling
5 Andy Zeiner
6 Steve Fry
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gillihan Team Skin
2 Jim Robidoux ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
3 Gerry Voelliger DICE
4 Michael Shumway Zoom Performance Racing
5 Thomas Laughead
6 Kim West All9Yards.com Cycling Team
7 Randy Catron DMOS/RDMB Race Team
8 Paul Buchanan Bike Tech Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1