Log In
Get Out! Greenville CX-Cup • Oct 7 2017
2.5
1.5
2.3
2.2
2.4
Mostly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.5
Beers
1.5
Moisture
2.3
Accel
2.2
Tech
2.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser
2 William Wolfe
3 Erik Street
4 Miles Desousa
5 Cameron Barnhardt
6 Caleigh Rasser
7 Connor Jones
8 Ben Maconchic
9 Thomas Barnhardt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Kemp
2 William Harrison
3 Ben Reakema
4 Weskey Garland
5 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers
6 Jeff Hopkins
7 Joshua Whitmore
8 Christopher Wyatt
9 Matthew Reeves
10 Benjamin Grier
11 Bonnie Rosenfeld
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mcnamee
2 Michael Montgomery
3 Blake Wilson
4 Daniel Podratsky Sabotage
5 Justin Sackett
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baker Watts
2 Cole Rasser
3 Christopher Sparace
4 Christopher Ostlund
5 Kyle Morgan
6 Roy Jones
7 Phil Cosper
8 Michael Brierley
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Lacelle
2 Kevin Grimes
3 Luke Barnett
4 Mitchell Enfinger
5 Unknown Rider
6 Shane Matesic
7 Raymond Little
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weskey Garland
2 Brian Hill
3 Peter Mathern
4 Nathan Race
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Barnett
2 Roy Jones
3 Chris Leavitt
4 Bill Tellman
5 Stephen Brackbill
6 Raymond Little
7 Clive Desousa
8 Raymond Von dohlen
9 Phil Cosper
10 Paul Greene
11 John Sowell
12 Ty Houck
13 Elisha Godfrey
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Chris Chotas
3 Kevin Spradlin
4 Arthur Danfy
5 Andrew Danfy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Stauffer
2 Kurt Erickson
3 Miren Ivankovic
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Burlew
2 Brittany Hopson
3 Elizabeth Lee
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackie Kosakowski
2 Laura Matcia
3 Jennifer Ostlund
4 Leah Vandevelde
5 Caleigh Rasser
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2