Log In
NCXS R3 2015 - Fields Of Joy • Jun 20 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Armstrong 48:18:00
2 Sam Slaney +0
3 Alex Drabble +51
4 Julian Spiller +1:13
5 Pierre Rehlinger +1:46
6 Blake Griffiths +2:17
7 Lewis Ciddor +2:28
8 Simon Heppleston +2:28
9 Alistair Stewart-jacks +2:28
10 Oliver Le grice +3:07
11 Matt Grover +3:10
12 James Fitzgerald +3:22
13 Ryan Begg +3:26
14 Brad Jones +3:39
15 Ado Barker +3:54
16 Reuben Ruiter +5:03
17 Kyp Bosci +5:20
18 Matthew Brough +5:20
19 David Miller -1 lap
20 Adrian Janiszewski +22
21 Tyrone Mccarroll -3 laps
DNF Nathan Collins
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Barrett 47:23:00
2 Scott Brown +10
3 Michael Addison +13
4 Nicholas Crooks +1:31
5 Stephen Bick +1:45
6 Lachlan Friend +2:40
7 Doug Harvey +3:17
8 Ben Greeve +3:20
9 Michael Frank +4:25
10 David Jupp +5:13
11 Richard Hinze +5:13
12 Ben Doherty +5:37
13 Gil Castillo +6:04
14 Brad Clark -1 lap
15 William Jetnikoff +2:22
16 Sean Pie +4:48
17 Thomas Byron -3 laps
18 Jordie Lindstrom -4 laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Aitken 57:43:00
2 Garry Millburn +29
3 Paul Van der ploeg +29
4 Paul Redenbach +32
5 Tom Chapman +32
6 Marc Williams +39
7 Allan Iacuone +39
8 Ben Henderson +1:07
9 Adrian Jackson +1:23
10 Brad Clarke +1:29
11 Russell Collett +1:40
12 Shaun Lewis +2:31
13 Jack Hogan +3:01
14 Warrack Leach +3:06
15 Rohin Adams +3:15
16 John Groves +3:15
17 Mark Mos +3:15
18 Mark Chadwick +4:01
19 Josh Smith +5:04
20 Simon Bishop +5:40
21 Danny Kah -1 laps
22 Hamish Tynan -1 laps
23 Adrian Scott -1 laps
24 Richard Combie -1 laps
25 Jacob Roberts -1 laps
26 David Ransom -2 laps
27 Jason Spencer -2 laps
28 Ben Hogarth -2 laps
29 Sam Watson -3 laps
30 Nicholas Norden -3 laps
31 Matt King -3 laps
32 Aaron Debono -4 laps
33 Aaron Batchelor -5 laps
34 Nick Both -7 laps
DNF Jay Callaghan
DNF Kane Simpson
DNF Marco Ocampo
DNF Mathew Gray
Finishers: Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Jacobs 40:36:00
2 Melissa Anset +2:11
3 Penny Hosken +3:29
4 April Mcdonough +3:44
5 Josie Simpson +4:38
6 Erica Gurner +5:21
7 Tessa Fabry +5:38
8 Kim Mccormack +5:49
9 Peri Gray +6:12
10 Jess Douglas -1 lap
11 Sarah Knights -1 lap
12 Shelley Green -1 lap
13 Phoebe Allen -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Slocum 40:58:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Clarke 45:34:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gemma Kernich 46:42:00
2 Diane Nelson +34
3 Kelly Robinson -1 lap
4 Margaret Clark +1:15
5 Gayle Ilievski +2:41
DNF Kerrie Noonan
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allister Payne 47:13:00
2 Nick Gilbert +48
3 Nicholas Edwards +1:02
4 Tom Freeman +2:05
5 Brad Eastick +2:51
6 Bradley Lowe +3:33
7 Paul Larkin +4:27
8 Marcus Clarke -1 lap
DNF Gareth Heitmann
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Cullen 48:01:00
2 Neil Robinson +17
3 Nicholas Cotterell +23
4 Jay Butler +44
5 Carl Fokkema +45
6 Gareth Syme +1:38
7 Chris Smith +2:03
8 Sean Couley +4:11
9 Russell Schrale -1 lap
DNF Andrew Low
DNF Adam Lana
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ronning 47:53:00
2 Cam Woolcock +1:25
3 Anthony Wallace +1:30
4 Courtenay Lee shoy +2:47
5 Brady Bantick +3:57
6 Julian Stockwell -1 lap
7 Michael Edwards-vandenhoek -2 laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Floyd 46:39:00
2 Martin Lama +48
3 Evan James +1:55
4 Matthew Kemp +2:34
5 Patrick Oliver +4:17
6 Stuart Weir +4:43
7 Anthony Rybar +5:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Munyard 48:51:00
2 Baz Mccormack +58
3 Les Heap +59
4 Andre Clayden +3:44
5 Gregory Norden -1lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Peacock 47:42:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Fonovic 50:34:00
2 Nicholas Skarajew +50
3 Robert Srbinovski -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara Srbinovski 55:23:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Swifte 47:23:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Weir 55:50:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Green 1h01:49
2 Nicholas Smith +0
3 Noah Barrow +42
4 Adam Blazevic -1 lap
5 Riley Morgan +41
6 Ben Walkerden -2 laps
7 Lucas Mirtsios -3 laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clarissa Torcasio 48:30:00
2 Sophie Addison +40
DNF Siobhan Luck
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonie Viterbo 50:25:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Theile 52:03:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1