Log In
Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge • Oct 15 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:30:58
2 Andrew Shankles I Am Racing 00:31:14
3 Paul Halupka I Am Racing 00:31:18
4 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:31:59
5 Ross Davis 00:32:04
6 John Marr 00:33:41
7 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:34:02
8 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:34:22
9 John Carr Treehouse Racing 00:35:07
10 Nick Davis Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe 00:35:13
11 Mark Keranen I Am Racing 00:35:15
12 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development 00:35:22
13 Neil Baggett Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:39:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:31:02
2 Andrew Shankles 00:31:50
3 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:31:55
4 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:32:26
5 Philip Benavides 00:33:08
6 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:33:28
7 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development 00:35:03
8 Mark Keranen I Am Racing 00:35:10
9 Mike Heidrich 00:36:05
10 Kris Henke 00:36:13
11 James Huff Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 00:39:18
12 Benjamin Howard 00:39:27
13 Jamie Putman 00:36:21
15 Tom Mercer
16 Curtis Duncan
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sp 00:56:36
2 Simon Lewis True Performance Junior Development 01:01:57
3 Alessandro Zanetti 01:02:01
4 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sp 01:03:40
5 Jean-paul Mcneely 01:04:48
6 Paul Halupka I Am Racing
7 John Carr Treehouse Racing
8 Jeff Kauppi I Am Racing
9 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
10 Micheal Hardin Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
11 James Waller Ride615 Development
12 David Thienel
13 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Czarnecki Southern Cycling Operations (SCO) 15:25:16
2 Greg Oloughlin Halcyon Bike Shop 15:26:04
3 David Perreault Ride615 Development 15:27:48
4 Rob Corrigan 15:31:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Halupka I Am Racing 00:33:52
2 James Waller 00:35:36
3 Taylor Downs 00:37:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Babcock True Performance Junior Development 00:29:12
2 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development 00:30:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Heaney TEAM MOM 00:32:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanetti 00:40:02
2 Jeff Kauppi I Am Racing 00:40:03
3 John Carr Treehouse Racing 00:40:14
4 John Gore 00:42:35
5 James Waller Ride615 Development 00:45:57
6 David Richardson MOAB Racing
7 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle 00:38:57
2 Jeff Kauppi I Am Racing 00:39:33
3 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:40:28
4 Marshall Bassett MOAB Racing 00:43:25
5 Roger Brown MOAB Racing 00:44:36
6 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development 00:45:25
7 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development 00:48:16
8 David Richardson MOAB Racing 00:48:20
9 Kevin Hinson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Daffin MOAB Racing 00:42:13
2 Lawrence Czarnecki Southern Cycling Operations (SCO) 00:43:46
3 David Perreault Ride615 Development 00:47:13
4 Eddy Taylor
5 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guinevere Bennett 00:32:11
2 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1