Log In
Grote Prijs Sven Nys • Jan 1 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corné Van kessel
2 Zach Mcdonald
3 Sean De bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
5 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Ruben Scheire Avia Cycling Team
7 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Angelo De clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
9 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Karel Hnik Atlasromerscze
11 Wilco Van beusekom JVR De Batauwers
12 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
13 Joeri Hofman
14 Cody Kaiser
15 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Floris De tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
17 Bert Noterman Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truid
18 Cody Cox
19 Joseph Dombrowski
20 Morgan Ryan
21 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
22 Pieter-jan Van overstraeten
23 Nick Van dijke
24 Rutger La haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Nick Van den eynde De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Mike Van aken
27 Olivier Smet
28 Manuel Timmermans
29 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
31 Jonas Van rensbergen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
4 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
6 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
7 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
8 Thijs Al AA Drinks Cycling Team
9 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
11 Davy Commeyne Wielergroep Beveren 2000
12 Bart Aernouts Rabobank
13 Wilant Van gils ZZPR.NL
14 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
15 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
16 Thijs Van amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
17 Ben Berden dope Revor Cycling Team
18 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
19 Tim Van nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
20 Mariusz Gil
21 Tom Van den bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
22 Patrick Van leeuwen
23 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
24 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
25 Brian Matter usa)
26 Troy Wells
27 Roger Hammond
28 Roy Van heeswijk
29 Wesley Van der linden
30 Tom De kort AVB Cycling Team
31 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
32 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
33 Steven De schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Freddy De meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
35 Rene Mertens MD CT Team
36 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
2 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
3 Lubomír Petruš Empella Czech Team
4 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
5 Mitchell Huenders AA Drinks Cycling Team
6 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
7 Marcel Meisen Focus Cross Team
8 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb ProJob
9 Robert Gavenda Fidea Cycling Team
10 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
11 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
13 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb Projob
14 Dave De cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
15 Bjorn Selander
16 Jonathan Mcevoy
17 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
18 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
19 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
20 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
21 Jonathan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truid
22 Arnaud Van den abeele BKCP-Powerplus
23 David Fletcher
24 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
25 Simon Geets
26 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
27 Jeremy Ferguson
28 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
29 Bart Barkhuis
30 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
32 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
33 Cristian Izquierdo-sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truid
34 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
35 Jean Baptist taleux
36 Lucien Vollebergen WC Midden Limburg
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 34