Log In
Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers • Oct 2 2016
4.7
1.5
4.7
4.4
3.2
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.5
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.4
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Voss 17:17.1
2 Haven Dewart 17:46.5
3 Gavin Lopez 18:11.5
4 Jules Wanderer 18:27.3
5 Drew Weitkunat 18:52.0
6 Eli Deboom 20:28.5
7 Andrew Sands 20:39.1
8 Brandan Hickey 20:50.1
9 Joseph Levtov 20:50.5
10 Mitchell Fedo 21:45.0
11 Collin Hartman 22:51.0
12 Guy Pollacheck 24:49.8
13 Cooper Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
14 Erik Yoho @ 1 Lap
DNF Asher Lefkoff DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elphingstone Luke 27:43.5
2 Vin Hludzinski 27:56.4
3 Wren Powers 28:22.0
4 Nicholas Boni 28:57.2
5 Steven R truesdale jr. Melton Design-Build / GS Ciao 29:13.2
6 Kahill Bailey 29:40.8
7 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 30:21.8
8 Zach A mccarthy 30:22.7
9 Henry Rapinz 30:30.1
10 Diego Montez 30:30.5
11 Andrew J simons 30:43.2
12 Andrew Wiebe 30:44.4
13 Noah Siegelstone 30:45.8
14 Lucas Hartman 31:15.7
15 Beck Farrell 31:19.1
16 Nathaniel Langdon 31:39.3
17 Caleb M schroder 31:59.6
18 Leo Gullickson 32:19.5
19 Evan Scholz 32:59.6
20 Nicklas R eggebrecht 33:01.8
21 Jonah Lefkoff 33:22.2
22 Skyler Heinrichs 33:57.3
23 Beckett Mcvoy 33:57.9
24 George A flora 34:02.3
25 Max Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
26 Max Sanden @ 1 Lap
27 Jake Lamb @ 1 Lap
28 Theo Belin @ 1 Lap
29 Korben Stone @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stowers 26:40.6
2 Graham Outlaw 27:29.5
3 Oliver Hart 27:41.9
4 Riley Cotton 27:59.2
5 Benjamin M meiser 28:55.6
6 Charlie B frank 29:42.1
7 James Commons 31:02.5
8 Andrew Charlet 31:55.2
9 Michael Crotty 32:57.5
10 Jonathan Fuller 33:26.6
11 Charles Johann 34:27.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Brown 25:15.6
2 Will M doherty 25:45.7
3 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Jun 26:08.0
4 Carson Wille 27:25.0
5 Jacob Fair 28:27.9
6 Zach D howe 30:46.9
7 Cole Maisonpierre 33:38.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 20:00.9
2 Jett W balika 20:43.2
3 Ian Edwards 21:08.5
4 Aden Clark 21:17.8
5 Otto Berry 22:42.8
6 Evan Sands 23:59.1
7 Dylan Haynes @ 1 Lap
8 Wyatt Cassan @ 1 Lap
9 Calvin Howe @ 1 Lap
10 Cooper King @ 1 Lap
11 Jack Wendell @ 1 Lap
12 Blake Davis @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeremy Weenhoff DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robson 58:22.4
2 Matt Davies 58:27.6
3 Frank Overton 58:58.9
4 Tim Faia 59:05.9
5 Jeff Cospolich 59:09.8
6 Patrick J gallegos 59:13.5
7 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 00:21.8
8 Grant Holicky 00:45.2
9 Kevin Obrien 01:02.2
10 Gregory Keller 01:12.2
11 Joseph Taddeucci 01:16.6
12 Mike Bonenberger 01:21.1
13 Richard Mccurdy 01:26.6
14 Paul Lugar 01:32.8
15 Alan Angelopulos 01:38.1
16 Michael B goldberg 01:46.2
17 Dan Orlinski 01:47.7
18 Charley Dean 02:18.1
19 William Pankonin 02:53.1
20 Dave Farrell @ 1 Lap
21 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
22 Courtney Gregory @ 1 Lap
23 Joe Higby @ 1 Lap
24 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
25 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
26 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
27 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
28 Antonio Gallegos @ 1 Lap
29 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
30 William Howe @ 1 Lap
31 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
32 James Thies @ 1 Lap
33 David Belin @ 1 Lap
DNF John Cotton DNF
DNF Aaron Provance DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Dyksterhouse 53:19.9
2 Andrew Jaffe 54:33.4
3 Ryan Kuchenbecker 54:50.0
4 Andy Balika 54:56.0
5 David Altschuld 54:59.4
6 Alan Podczervinski 55:32.6
7 Ryan Stewart 55:35.5
8 David Kendall 55:44.6
9 Matthias Kondler 55:49.0
10 Galen Stilgebauer 55:55.8
11 Sean P. malone 56:02.0
12 Brian Mccall 56:07.0
13 Christian Williss 56:30.8
14 Jeffrey Lifgren 57:26.4
15 Glenn Cratty 57:44.8
16 Kirk Groves 58:07.4
17 Erin Witter Old School Industries 58:17.6
18 Steve Frothingham 59:00.5
19 William Manning 59:43.3
20 Brent Barkett 00:12.1
DNF Brian S baker DNF
DNF Michael Kolczak DNF
DNF Broc Thompson DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scot Rose 41:42.1
2 Shawn Berry 41:51.5
3 Michael White 41:58.3
4 Jeffrey R smith 42:00.2
5 David P elphingstone 42:14.5
6 Chad Sigler 42:24.6
7 Diran Ayandele 42:31.2
8 Joel Bass 42:44.2
9 Steven Wens 42:50.2
10 Chris Wozniak 43:02.0
11 Nathan A miller 43:09.8
12 Bill Weakley 43:11.4
13 Stefan Munck 43:34.2
14 Philip Higgs 43:40.6
15 Daniel Reback 43:52.1
16 Brian M coleman 43:52.4
17 Per Larsen 44:07.4
18 Mark A bales 44:17.5
19 Bill Chisholm 44:19.1
20 Todd F gray 44:20.6
21 Jason Gugelman 44:29.8
22 Andrew Stevens 44:31.4
23 Daniel Bork 44:34.5
24 Don A fair 44:36.6
25 Jay Allin 45:17.4
26 Derek E shipley 45:39.5
27 Shad Mika 45:42.5
28 Christopher Foster 45:47.7
29 Neil Smith 45:49.9
30 Don Mcintosh 46:01.5
31 Adam Boyd 46:06.6
32 Paul D bass 46:07.1
33 Rick Vanderleek 46:09.3
34 Brent Stein 46:26.8
35 Edward Marriott 46:55.4
36 Steven A fritz 47:16.1
37 Greg Leneveu 47:21.1
38 Adam R eichberg 47:25.2
39 Stephen Douglas 47:27.6
40 David Belin 47:53.3
41 Tom O'malley 47:55.8
42 Erik J darosa 48:21.1
43 Tim Crean 48:47.3
44 Chad Mcdaniel 49:01.3
45 Joel Flom 49:13.7
46 Kenneth Andrews 51:15.6
47 Benjamin Andre 51:17.9
DNF David Fitzpatrick DNF
DNF Christopher Dunn DNF
DNF Stuart Braddock DNF
DNF Brian Sedillo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Silver 44:23.3
2 Jason Shields 44:25.9
3 Jason Alwine 44:31.0
4 Dagan Martland 45:36.0
5 Antony Fraij 45:56.3
6 David Smith 46:49.3
7 Brett Uyeshiro 47:55.9
8 Steve Belin 48:22.4
9 Patrick O odonnell 49:26.4
10 David Simons @ 1 Lap
11 Jeff King @ 1 Lap
12 Lee Steffan @ 1 Lap
13 Todd Deboom @ 1 Lap
14 Jeff Laforce @ 1 Lap
DNF Ronald Bisio DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art Schwadron 40:26.2
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 40:44.4
3 Jeff Ofsanko 40:44.9
4 Steve Laurel 40:55.8
5 Todd Cassan 41:18.0
6 Patrick Morrissey 41:40.6
7 Scott Fliegelman 41:48.9
8 David Hueter 41:49.5
9 Bruce Whitesel 42:11.7
10 Tim Stone 42:17.7
11 Steven Frank 42:19.3
12 Frank Smith 42:21.2
13 Jeff Martin 42:47.1
14 Craig Hofer 43:00.7
15 Robert Dahlstrom 43:07.8
16 Robert Andrew 43:23.0
17 Michael Mequi 43:26.1
18 Doug Richards 43:26.4
19 Charles Brown 43:35.9
20 Darron Cheek 43:57.3
21 Christopher Gilbert 44:02.8
22 Thom Lieurance 44:07.7
23 Jack Jefferies 44:15.6
24 Chris Shamis 44:18.7
25 Doug Williams 44:26.9
26 Dan Miller 44:29.3
27 Mark Taylor 44:33.1
28 Harold Stephenson 44:34.9
29 Michael Warner 44:35.4
30 David Chernosky 44:40.9
31 Thomas Hayles 44:51.4
32 Kevin J barker 44:54.1
33 Jeff Knight 45:12.8
34 Carl Boni 45:55.6
35 Alec Uitti 46:07.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Green 43:59.6
2 Mike Donohoe 44:03.7
3 Steve Urlocker 45:07.2
4 Jim Reagan 45:13.0
5 Kendrew Peacey 46:25.5
6 James Barnes 47:01.6
7 Dave Berreman 47:09.5
8 Michael Stowe 47:31.5
9 Michael Pins 48:05.2
10 Frank Mercurio 48:23.4
11 Eric Kloor 48:42.6
12 Michael S smith 49:10.0
13 Charles Wahl 49:23.4
14 Doug Hanna 51:04.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Prehn 42:26.6
2 Gary Thacker 42:27.4
3 Bruce Dickinson 43:16.7
4 Robert K campbell 43:39.4
5 Robert Stanley 44:11.6
6 Lee Waldman 45:26.2
7 Allan Marvin 46:12.3
8 Jeffrey Brown 46:19.3
9 Michael Spak 47:24.4
10 James Bowen 48:10.0
11 Rick Abbott 48:31.8
12 David Kelble @ 1 Lap
13 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
14 Chris Canfield @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver J howson 51:35.7
2 Brett Billings 51:41.2
3 Simon Lynn 52:00.3
4 Jared Scott 52:17.0
5 Zachary Dolzani 52:20.4
6 Justin Theriault 52:26.0
7 Sam Vickery 52:52.6
8 Brad Berger 53:08.0
9 Stephen Cochran 53:16.3
10 Nicholas Gilroy Rodeo Adventure Labs 53:34.7
11 Riley Sheehan 53:38.1
12 Dakota Cline 54:01.8
13 Jeffrey Simpson 54:14.2
14 Pano Garry 54:35.2
15 Robert Pickels 54:41.4
16 Dalton Walters 54:47.6
17 Nick Kosovich 54:59.4
18 Michael Huisenga 55:02.2
19 Josh Weis 55:23.1
20 Lukas Bouvrie 56:38.1
21 Bradford Sims 57:09.5
22 Rashid Farooqui 57:41.2
23 Jeremy Norris @ 1 Lap
DNF Keagan Rowley DNF
DNF Nathan Pawlak DNF
DNF Michael Nightingale DNF
DNF Alex B campbell DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Brown 39:58.3
2 Aiden Keller 40:25.6
3 Ryan Potvin 40:47.3
4 Ryan Marshall 41:02.1
5 Evan Wiebe 41:10.4
6 Ryan Stowers 41:11.4
7 Stephen Cimino 41:34.2
8 Bardon Higgins 41:51.3
9 Cody Baker 42:02.1
10 Josh Crane 42:26.4
11 Noah Williams 42:38.2
12 Jason Latimer 42:39.2
13 Ryan Lowe 42:54.7
14 Winn Deburlo 43:09.1
15 John L martin 43:21.6
16 James L george 43:31.5
17 Joe Kozlowicz 43:38.7
18 Neil Smith 44:02.7
19 Ryan M sullivan 44:09.8
20 Alex Rosenberry 44:24.5
21 Andrew Ralston 45:14.5
22 Paxton Wiers 45:17.4
23 Andrew Seifried 45:18.5
24 Matthew Harlow 45:19.3
25 Michael Tarne 46:16.8
26 Jim Smittkamp 47:02.1
27 Dave Dubois 47:07.8
28 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
DNF Jacob Read DNF
DNF Marshall Troutner DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ridley 41:50.6
2 Zach Sharp 42:01.2
3 Justin Wohlrabe 42:33.4
4 Justin Blumenthal 43:16.3
5 Ewen North 43:31.3
6 Jonathan Lamar 44:41.1
7 Andy Rossetto 45:18.4
8 Adam Olson 46:39.2
9 Magnus White 46:46.8
10 Jason Griffin 47:54.0
11 Weston Gleiss 48:18.2
12 Samir Chabra 49:12.1
13 Evan Scholz 49:44.4
14 Joshua Pickett @ 1 Lap
15 Michael Euperio @ 1 Lap
16 Alex Kraft @ 2 Lap
DNF Javier Hernandez DNF
DNF Tyler Rickett DNF
DNF Matthew Coghill DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Chance 55:14.0
2 Gage Hecht 55:18.3
3 Garrett Gerchar 56:58.8
4 James Mccarthy 56:59.4
5 Jason Donald 57:02.2
6 Kacey Campbell 57:10.1
7 Spencer Downing 57:16.4
8 Kendrick Boots 57:20.1
9 Samuel Morrison 57:26.7
10 Josh Allen 57:28.7
11 Michael Burleigh 57:46.8
12 William Nabours 57:48.7
13 Terol Pursell 58:12.6
14 Torin Bickmore 58:50.5
15 Aaron Vaughn 58:57.9
16 Mike Friedberg 59:07.8
17 Braden Kappius 59:56.8
18 Kyle Johnson 00:03.7
19 Ian Whaley 01:19.6
20 Donny Warbritton 01:29.8
21 Nic Handy 01:42.8
22 Ian Mcpherson 01:57.5
23 Nicholas Applegate 02:18.5
24 Jayson Jacobs @ 1 Lap
25 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
26 Ciro Zarate @ 1 Lap
27 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
28 Jeremiah Gantzer @ 1 Lap
29 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
30 Scott Tietzel @ 1 Lap
31 Michael Crouch @ 1 Lap
DNF Fred Shattell DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason D prater 43:46.5
2 Chris Hamilton 44:15.0
3 John B eisert 44:32.9
4 Chad Ament 45:15.2
5 Wes Webber 45:43.5
6 Matt Anderies 45:51.9
7 Kyle Link 46:26.2
8 Mike Higgins 47:43.0
9 Eric Falldin 48:03.1
10 Thomas Eng 48:26.7
11 Al Naudin 49:13.7
12 Dave Dubois 49:41.2
13 Jay Paidipati 51:11.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Jordan 38:39.8
2 Andy Lueck 38:45.1
3 Derek Strong 38:47.3
4 Anthony Iannacito 39:23.6
5 Courtney Gregory 39:28.2
6 Matt G miller 39:35.2
7 Nic Handy 39:52.7
8 Dave Harber 39:58.3
9 Owen Lin 40:04.6
10 Doug Schuler 40:07.9
11 James Mccabe 40:16.1
12 Taylor Schmidt 40:19.8
13 Andrew Sprafke 40:29.6
14 Ivy Koger 40:31.5
15 Aaron Barcheck 41:20.4
16 Jeremiah Gantzer 41:20.6
17 Chris T smith 41:31.6
18 Alan Podczervinski 41:33.5
19 Daimeon Shanks 41:35.8
20 Brian Link 42:31.9
21 Evan Fry 43:01.3
22 Jamie Kilcoyne 43:11.8
23 Ken Lanham 43:30.6
24 Andrew Hammond 44:26.5
25 Kyle Gisbert 45:47.4
26 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert W thayer DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 19:11.3
2 Ella Brown 21:17.5
3 Eleanor Greer 22:57.3
4 Raven Powers 23:39.0
5 Mackenzie Mallon 24:29.1
6 Maylei Leaneagh 24:32.9
7 Corrie Anderson @ 1 Lap
8 Sydney Smith @ 1 Lap
9 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
DNF Francesca Overton DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 30:22.3
2 Cassidy Hickey 31:11.3
3 Kaya Musgrave 31:11.7
4 Keira Bond 32:27.9
5 Haydn Hludzinski 32:48.2
6 Reagan Long 33:05.5
7 Meghan Mcdonough 34:36.8
8 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
9 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
10 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
11 Josee Stone @ 1 Lap
12 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
DNF Sophia Watts DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 29:36.8
2 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov 22:44.7
2 Colby Crean @ 1 Lap
3 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap
4 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
5 Madison A @ 1 Lap
6 Annika Hartman @ 1 Lap
7 Sophia Weenhoff @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Nuffer 43:51.1
2 Margell Abel 43:52.0
3 Michele Moffat 44:23.7
4 Lindsay Clark 44:32.6
5 Lisa Strong 45:37.5
6 Karen L balika 46:00.7
7 Susan Adamkovics 46:42.5
8 Deirdre Garvey 47:07.1
9 Elizabeth Rowley 47:45.5
10 Linda Wells 47:52.2
11 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
12 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
13 Ellen Laird @ 1 Lap
14 Joan Hanscom @ 2 Lap
15 Alison Rockwell @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Peterson 42:13.6
2 Elizabeth Barcheck 46:18.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 35:39.7
2 Lauren Zoerner 35:49.5
3 Leslie Ethridge 36:53.6
4 Audrey L beebe 36:56.6
5 Stacey Richardson 37:01.6
6 Anna Katrina engelsted 38:20.0
7 Erica Ford 38:31.3
8 Julia Uhlendorf 38:34.8
9 Elizabeth Fliegelman 38:37.0
10 Amy Leroy 39:07.4
11 Terri Smith 39:07.4
12 Angela Carey 40:36.1
DNF Natalie Biedermann DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Johnson 37:22.4
2 Amanda K knutson 37:37.9
3 Micki Harris 39:30.2
4 Laura Wisner 39:40.5
5 Maureen Bjerke 39:52.1
6 Kristi Lindquist 39:55.4
7 Pamela Sponholtz 40:19.3
8 Cheri Felix 40:41.9
9 Olivia Adamiak 41:24.8
10 Laura C mizener 41:37.9
11 Foley Armknecht 41:41.4
12 Jennifer Nicoll 42:29.6
13 Kara Janke 42:32.1
14 Sasha Milhous 43:09.3
15 Amanda Stone 43:14.6
16 Elizabeth Lev-tov 36:05.8
17 Gina Hamilton 36:07.3
18 Michelle Mjoen 37:11.8
DNF Katey Martus DNF
DNF Kelsey Riesterer DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 39:59.4
2 Katie Clouse 40:04.3
3 Nicole Duke 40:09.9
4 Caitlyn Vestal 40:14.0
5 Flora Duffy 40:15.2
6 Kristin Weber 41:09.2
7 Melissa Barker 41:33.2
8 Hannah Williams 42:06.6
9 Ksenia Lepikhina 42:09.4
10 Lisa Hudson 42:16.7
11 Kristal Boni 43:14.9
12 Emily Schaldach 43:56.5
13 Kristen Peterson 44:17.8
14 Tea Wright 44:24.2
15 Addie Levinsky 45:10.8
16 Ashley Zoerner 45:26.5
17 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap
DNF Sarah Lukas DNF
DNF Suzie Livingston DNF
DNF Danielle Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1