Log In
German National Championships • Jan 10 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 16 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:04:47
2 Sascha Weber GER 1:05:41
3 Marcel Meisen GER 1:06:01
4 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:06:41
5 Markus Bauer GER 1:07:31
6 Jannick Geisler GER 1:07:40
7 Ole Quast GER 1:07:57
8 Maximilian Holz GER 1:08:25
9 Marvin Schmidt GER 1:08:37
10 Wolfram Kurschat GER 1:08:45
11 Lysander Kiesel GER 1:08:59
12 Yannick Mayer GER 1:09:29
13 Michael Schuchardt GER 1:10:53
14 Gerrit Rosenkranz GER 1:11:11
15 Benjamin Sydlik GER 1:11:22
16 Gerrit Henrich GER 1:11:31
17 Marco Rödel GER 1:11:36
18 Ulrich Theobald GER 1:12:26
19 Tim Rieckmann GER 1:12:41
20 Sascha Schraml GER 1:12:54
21 Michael Walter GER
22 Tobias Deprie GER
23 Tom Ettlich GER
24 Philipp Becker GER
25 Marcus Bangert GER
26 Tilo Dorowski GER
27 Toni Bretschneider GER
28 Michael Eilting GER
29 Christopher Kamphaus GER
30 Alexander Loos GER
31 Alexander Schlenkrich GER
32 Uwe-peter Groß GER
33 Christoph Hinkel GER
34 Mirko Volk GER
35 Jörn Breckwoldt GER
36 Andreas Thiel GER
37 Hendrik Franke GER
38 Andre Deuschle GER
39 Sascha Berger GER
40 Andreas Kemper GER
41 Marcel Wolfstädter GER
42 Felix Paul GER
43 Jörg Bräunig GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximilian Mobis GER 42:13
2 Niklas Markl GER 43:32
3 Paul Rudolph GER 44:14
4 Fabian Bramer GER 44:24
5 Jonas Rutsch GER 44:34
6 Timo Funck GER 44:41
7 Julian Rottmann GER 45:15
8 Joshua Arnold GER 45:38
9 Tarik Haupt GER 45:55
10 Lukas Baldinger GER 46:43
11 Martin Nitzschmann GER 47:08
12 Marco Oberteicher GER 47:51
13 Felix Holst GER 48:17
14 Domenic Karrasch GER 48:33
15 Jan Wolfer GER 48:52
16 Jan Toenhake GER 49:09
17 Yannick Hund GER 50:32
18 Leon Maurice witt GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Drumm GER 48:33
2 Max Lindenau GER 48:34
3 Yannick Gruner GER 49:11
4 Georg Egger GER 49:19
5 Lukas Baum GER 49:21
6 Lukas Meiler GER 49:23
7 Lucas Carstensen GER 50:47
8 Jakob Hartmann GER 50:51
9 Raphael Schröder GER 50:52
10 Frederik Hähnel GER 51:10
11 Steven Schreiber GER 51:37
12 Steffen Müller GER 51:45
13 Lutz Staake GER 51:57
14 Julius Selig GER 52:33
15 Rico Seidel GER 52:43
16 Andreas Egger GER 53:14
17 Jonas Hablitzel GER 53:28
18 Justin Rudolph GER 54:18
19 Patrick Olberding GER 54:24
20 Franz Egert GER 54:27
21 Paul Dahlke GER 54:34
22 Jakob Schlenkrich GER 54:40
23 Paul Schiller GER 55:41
24 Jonas Kamman GER
25 Jonas Wehrmann GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elisabeth Brandau GER 44:19
2 Jessica Lambracht GER 44:45
3 Lisa Heckmann GER 46:15
4 Gesa Bruechmann GER 47:12
5 Stefanie Paul GER 47:56
6 Annika Wohlfahrt GER 48:05
7 Kristin Endres GER 48:31
8 Benita Wesselhoeft GER 48:58
9 Agnes Naumann GER 48:59
10 Lisa Müller-ott GER 49:07
11 Lina Rausch GER 49:13
12 Larissa Luttuschka GER 49:20
13 Yvonne Fiedler GER 50:08
14 Jana Suess GER 50:37
15 Silke Keil GER 50:47
16 Tina Schulz GER 50:52
17 Eileen Kannis GER 50:59
18 Lena Bischoff-stein GER 51:30
19 Liv-susanne Bachmann GER 51:50
20 Anne-josepha Bertram GER 51:58
21 Mara Schwager GER 51:59
22 Sonja Ludwig GER 52:04
23 Julia Nikolopoulos GER 52:07
24 Birgit Unterberger GER 52:11
25 Julia Wahning GER 52:26
26 Cordula Neudorffer GER 52:26
27 Claudia Moser GER 52:33
28 Ellen Vossebers GER 52:35
29 Yvonne Schröder GER 53:13
30 Lina Volker GER 53:49
31 Lina Ellmer GER 54:13
32 Diana Steffenhagen GER 54:34
33 Antje Thode GER 54:54
34 Ulrike Borgmann GER 54:57
35 Britta Werners GER 55:08
36 Stefanie Annika wasmundt GER 55:43
37 Silvia Trauth GER
38 Maren Sostmann GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 38