Log In
NM/West Texas Regional Cyclocross Championships At Glorieta Camps • Dec 13 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 30 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Lewis
2 Alex Morgan HiFi/PaulComp/EVEPC/Skratch
3 Ryan Travelstead Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff
4 Jed Schneider High Desert Bicycles Club
5 Clark Bearsmith
6 Brett Hawkins
7 Hadji Corona RA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sheehan Broken Spoke
2 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge
3 Pedro Murga
4 Saul Gomez Bike n Sport Racing
5 Christopher Uchytil Blackrocks
6 Alan Ward
7 Brent Bonwell Bike n Sport Racing
8 Wendell Egelhoff Bike n Sport Racing
9 Seth Fry
10 Marcus Johnson
11 Matthew Chavez
DNF Jamie Lee
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Vigil
2 Nate Patton
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Laur
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hawkins
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Patton Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
2 Chris Sheehan Broken Spoke
3 Nathan Masek High Desert Bicycles Team
4 Andy Drescher Endurance Obsession
5 Wendell Egelhoff Bike n Sport Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sonora Colavita Racing Inc.
2 Brent Bonwell Bike n Sport Racing
3 David Jordan Olev Rapido
4 Jeff Fleming High Desert Bicycles Team
5 David Bernstein NM Devo
6 Warren Hire Nob Hill Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing
2 Jeff Huser NM Devo
3 Randall Silva Nob Hill Velo
4 Paul Laur Spindoc Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dineen Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
2 Bryan Wenzel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Linder Get Out! New Mexico
2 Maria Santiago Groove Subaru Excel Sports
3 Samantha Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
2 Kari Wilner New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Hawkins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
2 Diana Hardy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1