Log In
Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship - Bellevue GP Day 1 • Nov 21 2015
5.3
5.1
4.4
5
5
Clear, 31 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5.1
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tillinghast
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Dillon Mcneill
4 Brian Baumhover
5 Greg Shimonek
6 Lucas Marshall
7 Brady Murphy
8 Jon Nelson
9 Ryan Long
10 Jordan Ross
11 Rob Livermore
12 Bryan Redemske
13 Rafal Doloto
14 Andrew Keffer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Limpach
2 Jakob Wilson
3 Tyler Reynolds
4 Andrew Casburn
5 Matthew Setzer
6 Lane Bergen
7 Chris Shehan
8 Thomas Torres
9 Ken Pike
10 Theodore Lechnowsky
11 Larry Kintner
12 Paul Eichler
13 Curtis Wilson
14 Tyler Carmichael
15 David Randleman
16 Craig Schmidt
17 Matthew Steele
18 Jason Mclaughlin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Cleasby
2 Adam Little
3 Travis Loewens
4 Paul Gebers
5 Marc Lefebvre
6 Patrick Abendroth
7 Fred Hinsley
8 Brad Znamenacek
9 Mark Sullivan
10 Scott Feuerhelm
11 Emmett Holloway
12 Todd Ramsey
13 Kyle Hansen
14 Matthew Steele
15 Steven Perkins
16 Derek Augustine
17 Matt Masten
18 Cameron Horner
19 Erik Petersen
20 Todd Swift
21 Dan Gates
22 Mark Estlund
23 Shane Buscher
24 Benjamin Turner
25 Joey Bowens
26 Travis Merritt
27 Luke Feuerhelm
28 Wade Horner
29 Aaron Green
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Sydney Brown
3 Abbey Obrien
4 Emily Hoesly
5 Kathleen Porter
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Cleasby
2 Cristina Woodworth
3 Rachel Gehringer-wiar
4 Ashley Reinsch
5 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
6 Ashtyn Limpach
7 Amy Ort
8 Angie Horner
9 Jessica Morrison
10 Susan Cronin
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3