Log In
SoCalCross #8 - SLO Cross • Nov 14 2015
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
3.5
1.5
5.3
3.7
3.7
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @NTG_dayo: #湘南CX CL1 トップ争い #cyclocross #自転車レースです https://t.co/3jDID01H6h
RT @FGOCiclismo: The latest Federação Goiana de Ciclismo - News! https://t.co/rhPYGjjjin #wearenotwaiting #cyclocross
The latest Federação Goiana de Ciclismo - News! https://t.co/rhPYGjjjin #wearenotwaiting #cyclocross
Memory of a Tokai cyclocross Kagamihara🚴 香港から写真ありがとう @keitsuji 📸📸📸 #cxjp #cyclocross #mycielohttps://t.co/UaxwzMOGM4
CX World Cup gucken ist auch Arbeit. Wahnsinn, was die wegdrücken #cx #worldcup #cyclocross #namur https://t.co/e4M96F3qhk

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.5
Beers
1.5
Moisture
5.3
Accel
3.7
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet
2 Andrew Juiliano VOLER/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER
3 Max Judelson
4 Brandon Gritters
5 Scott Lundy
6 Alfredo Pacheco
7 Jason Siegle
8 Liam Dunn
9 John Behrens
10 Sean Haidet
11 Jeff Sanford
12 Dillon Clapp
13 Blake Anton
14 Justin Dillon
15 Jeffrey Stern Love Rocks p/b Skratch Labs
16 Rex Roberts
17 Brent Franze
18 Rex Roberts
19 Ian Schwartz
DNF Brandon Baker
DNF Adam Butler
DNF Myles Lucas
DNF Michael Jasinski
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Prenzlow
2 Brad Cannella
3 Matthew Freeman
4 Benjamin Lerner
5 Benjamin Dodge
6 Brad Buxton
7 Derik Mills
8 Bill Kesselring
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilio Cervantes
2 Derric Swinfard
3 Greg Turner
4 Terry Crouse
5 Bryant Likes Triple Threat
6 John Saliamonas
7 Phillip Gray
8 Matias Mendigochea
9 Eric Gier
10 Patrick Hampton
11 J. Juelis
12 Richard Mainville
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matias Mendigochea
2 Nicolas Moya
3 Samuel Sweetland
4 Paul Hernandez
5 Jay Kwan
6 George cook Team quixote
7 Ken Hill
DNF Jackson Matt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Follmuth squareone helen's
2 Griffith Vertican
3 Eric Nelson
4 Jason Fackler
5 Aidan Malmberg
6 Sean Price
7 Kevin Kraus
8 Javier Valencia
9 Pancho Herrera
10 Alex Donoghue
11 Ethan Lawrence
12 William Zhang
13 Michael Szerszunowicz
14 Brody Mcdonald
15 Jeff Spaulding
16 Brandon Heflin
17 Erik Peeleman
18 Ronald Peeleman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett Schreiner
2 Josh Caffrey
3 Rick Hoak
4 Ruben Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Roberson
2 Bill Harris
3 Josh Meehan
4 Conal Tepper
5 Peter Brandenburg
6 Paul Ruggiero
7 Craig Ball
8 Scott Weaver
9 Gerry Duttweiler
10 David Lawrence
11 Shannon Scott
12 George cook Team quixote
13 Barry Fink
14 Greg castaneda Surf city cyclery
15 David Crum
16 Shawn Varner
17 David Yarden
18 Mike Mische
19 Jeff urban Squareone - tts racing
20 Erik Lewis
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Kwan
2 David Sherwin
3 Saja Leesuvat
4 Greg castaneda Surf city cyclery
5 David Crum
6 George cook Team quixote
7 Raul Quintero
8 Jonathan Livesay
9 Eric Langlais
10 Mike Mische
DNF Charlie Stone
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Price
2 Victor Avila
3 Andy Englesmith
4 Jose Vigil
5 Raul Quintero
6 Brick Turnbull
7 Tyler Lang
8 Steven Anzel
9 Chrisstopher Stodgell
10 Matt Fleck
11 Maxell Lucas
12 Jim Aaron
13 Brandon Saubert
14 Casey Cordes
15 Jay Doyle
16 Nathan Carballo
DNF Christian Kondratowicz
DNF Donald Urquidez
DNF Gregory Goodwine
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denis Faye
2 Ruben Lopez
3 Chris Olson
4 Bill Lackey
5 Adam Robinson
6 Guy Buckland
7 Erik Lewis
8 Ryan Mason
9 Bob Bencangey
10 Andrew Esau
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Malmberg
2 Brad Watson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald
2 Nate Thalhamer
3 Dominic Turner
4 Grant Mainville
5 Stewart Harris
6 Alexander Likes
7 Benjamin Cook
8 Liam Olson
9 Joesef Esam
DNF Ayden Uusitalo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Gentes
2 Carey Downs
3 Robert Deferrante
4 Frank Said
5 Charlie Stone
6 Jonathan Livesay
7 Paul Sadoff
8 Mike Weber
9 Jay Doyle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Ferrandini
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Likes
2 Juston Kesselring
3 Toby Kesselring
4 Walker Sweetland
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilhelmina Zuckerman
2 Marilyne Deckman
3 Allison Peck
4 Lisa Phillips
5 Michelle Vangilder
6 Alexis Dezabria
7 Catherine Wolff
8 Lisa Buckland
9 Christie O'hara
10 Isabelle Thompson
11 Molly Murphy
DNF Diana Aguirre
DNF Laurie Grube
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savannah Reyburn
2 Kylyn Mcdonald
3 Susannah Lowber
4 Ashley Lopez
5 Lynn Kennedy
6 Kelli Samuelson
7 Tammy Lackey
8 Diana Sjol
9 Kathy Martch
10 Christie O'hara
11 Molly Murphy
12 Sarah Kalin
13 Kari Sheanshang
14 Erika Agustin
15 Leticia Montanez
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Sherrill
2 Nicole Brandt
3 Marilyne Deckman
4 Christine Pai
5 Terra Kier-donovan
6 Dorothy Wong
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylyn Mcdonald
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Lopez
2 Aria Turner
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Vangilder
2 Catherine Wolff
3 Megan Cannon
4 Lisa Phillips
5 Sheila Mccann
6 Isabelle Thompson
7 Leticia Montanez
8 Kathy Martch
DNF Lisa Buckland
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Wong
2 Susannah Lowber
3 Lynn Kennedy
4 Isabelle Thompson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1