Log In
Savannah Superprestige Day 2 • Nov 8 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 61 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Latham
2 Troy Waine
3 Leon Waine
4 Owen Braunecker
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Travieso
2 Nicholas Van winkle
3 Hank Beaver
4 Artur Sagat
5 Andrew Scarano
6 Matthew Reeves
7 Zach Lutz
8 Myles Lietzke
9 Wesley Garland
10 Kinzer Hewitt
11 Nathan Sibly
12 Brady Rogers
13 Josh Jackson
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Luettgen
2 Eric Palacio
3 Michael Packard
4 Michael Weigand
5 Connor Ardrey
6 Todd Steigerwalt
7 Justin Bristol
8 Murphy Davis
9 Gregg Jones
10 Robbin Rahman
11 Liam Ainslie
12 Jim Bilotto
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Ingersoll
2 Chris Bulloch
3 Ruben Jacobo-rubio
4 Ryan Collins
5 Shane Sullivan
6 Brian Collie
7 Zach Holmes
8 William Taylor
9 Robin Blake
10 Tony Blansit
11 Erik Engstrom
12 Michael Montgomery
13 Greg Apotsos
14 Ted Pazur
15 Mike Albaneso
16 Noah Williams
17 Timothy Bailiff
18 Tony Lewis
19 Adam Newsom
20 Andrew Beishline
21 David O'rear
22 Owen Braunecker
DNF Robert Conatser
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfred Jessee
2 Brad Beadles
3 Jose Rojas
4 Eric Garlinghouse
5 Lauton Sutley
6 Jeffrey Che
7 Mathew Brady
8 Uri Camens
9 James O'leary
10 Brent Amrhein
11 John Beisner
12 David King
13 Frank Miller
14 Chris Cousineau
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Burgess
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rojas
2 Tony Blansit
3 Bill Hansen
4 Uri Camens
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Garland
2 Ian Prunier
3 Darren Comer
4 Charles Rossignol
5 Jeff Binford
6 Travis Neumuller
7 Todd Leedy
8 David Hicks
9 Matthew Marchal
10 Jim Bilotto
DNF David Marbut
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Noble
2 Alan Burton
3 Chris Isenberg
4 Franz Biron keefer
5 William (dub Smith
6 Bobby Thrash
7 Torre Smitherman
8 Sergei Grigorian
9 James Behning
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Marbut
2 Mike Manthey
3 Murphy Davis
4 Zach Holmes
5 Rhys May
6 Kinzer Hewitt
DNF Jeff Binford
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paula Burks
2 Kristin Apotsos
3 Shannon Greenhill
4 Ava Sykes
5 Kim Blodgett
6 Holly Henderson
7 Elizabeth Lee
8 Brittany Hopson
9 Emily Cox
10 Maria Carrelli
11 Jean Miller
12 Jenna Downey
13 Lisa Bongiorno
14 Alexandra Martinez
15 Rhys May
16 Trish Albert
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Ross
2 Carolyn Baldwin
3 Molly Russell-Holmes
4 Zee Cakmis
5 Cambrie Epperson
6 Jennifer Undutch
7 Mae Gurene
8 Maylynn Oswald
9 Laura Ayers
10 Carol Mulligan
11 Dale Waters
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3