Log In
Cunningham CX Race Day 2 • Oct 4 2015
3.4
5.5
4
3.5
2.9
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.4
Beers
5.5
Moisture
4
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Limpach
2 Jake Wild
3 Kye Stevenson
4 James Crist
5 Jonas Turman
6 Clay Clapp
7 Allan Fellman
8 Anton Burkovetskiy
9 Eric Flores
10 Parker Gifford
11 Jacob Stacey
12 Leo Huse
13 Mitch Johnston
14 Brandt Andres
15 Elise Choquette
16 Jacob Stilwell
17 Josh Paul
18 Ethan Siebert
19 Tyler Zimmerman
20 Gabriel Rungon
21 Ben Goeser
22 Danielle Circle
23 Alexanra Neel
24 Andrew Bizal
25 Cuauhtemoc Ramirez
26 Austin Kimble
27 Joe Nurton
28 Tyler Kluch
29 Ella Vraspir
30 Sol Marberg
31 Khalil Khalil
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Horner
2 Clay Clapp
3 Jacob Stacey
4 Jack Hinsley
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Marcus
2 Scott Stevens
3 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Mark Sullivan
5 Eric O'Brien
6 Skip Cronin
7 Kurtis Goertz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Ryan Long
3 Jakob Wilson
4 David Randleman
5 Ken Pike
6 Theodore Lechnowsky
7 Chad Rick
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Wilson
2 Cole Limpach
3 David Cleasby
4 Adam Little
5 Alexander Stephens
6 John Borstelmann
7 Eric O'Brien
8 Jon Karas
9 Ryan Albertson
10 Fred Hinsley
11 Cameron Horner
12 Matthew Steele
13 Glenn Houtchens
14 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
15 Steven Perkins
16 Erik Petersen
DNF Matt Masten
DNF Shane Buscher
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Matt Tillinghast
3 Lucas Marshall
4 Noah Marcus
5 Jordan Ross
6 Matthew Setzer
7 Kent Mcneill
8 Rafal Doloto
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Kornfeld
2 Ryan Albertson
3 Monte Brent
4 Craig Schmidt
5 Matthew Steele
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashtyn Limpach
2 Lilly Ferguson
3 Jennie Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Carly Thomsen
3 Janna Vavra
4 Emily Skiles
5 Abbey Obrien
6 Sara Nispel Goldenrod Pastries CX
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Obrien
2 Tanya Hoffman stevens
3 Michelle Cleasby
4 Sara Wilson
5 Susan Cronin
6 Ashley Reinsch
7 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6