Log In
Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series • Sep 23 2015
3.7
1.2
3.5
4
2.8
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
1.2
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Allen
2 Jesse Swift
3 Sina Solovksoran
4 Thomas Herman
5 Thomas Meiser
6 Jason Donald
7 Kevin Carter
8 Russell Griffin
9 Taylor Carrington
10 Bryan Gomez
11 William Iaia
12 Clay Harris
13 Matt G miller
14 Scott Forrest
15 Jonathan T bravman
16 Douglas Hudson
17 Jack Doherty
18 Zachary Dolzani
19 Daniel Wyszynski
20 Dan Orlinski
21 Stephen Fitzgerald
22 Paul Lugar
23 Adam Looney
24 Josh Allen
25 Caitlyn Vestal
26 Barry A pugh
27 Joel Budacki
28 Carter Shaver
29 John E drake
30 Marco Hintz
31 Barry Croker
32 Ben Frost
33 Brian France
34 Christopher Jones
35 Daniel E dombroski
36 Sean Steeves
37 Chris Hall
38 Peter Lopez
39 James Bedrosian
40 Michael Schaub
41 Michael Meyer
42 Robert J brown
DNF Shawn Meredith
DNF Drew Christopher
DNF William E allen
DNF Dan Wisdom
DNF Patrick Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Orlinski
2 Josh Allen
3 Brandon Dyksterhouse
4 Omar Dickenson
5 Lucas Clarke
6 Dan Wisdom
7 Chris Burnham
8 Nathan Duval
9 Mike Hurst
10 Ryan Stewart
11 Jeff Martin
12 Nick Kosovich
13 Jason Reynolds
14 Brian Dunn
15 Craig Wu
16 Timothy Fegel
17 Jeff Leischner
18 Patrick Sullivan
19 Alec Walecki
20 Owen Cooper
21 Liam Sullivan
22 Christian Williss
23 Jack M stenson
24 Hal Mckelvy
25 Jason Gardner
26 Rich Digeronimo
27 Bruce Goshorn
28 David Hohensee
29 Alex Sutherland
30 Tom Leahy
31 Chris Hamilton
32 Jared Draper
33 Jason Kolar
34 Bob Roman
35 Robert K campbell
36 John Bliss
37 Brad Woodard
38 Chris J heimerl
39 Daniel Cavallari
40 Rider #756
41 Ken Depinto
42 Chris Shamis
43 Glenn Cratty
44 Lee Waldman
45 Travis Deatherage
46 Jake Davidson 92Fifty' Racing/Elevated Legs
47 Andrew W smith
48 Daniel J stoddard
49 Dawes Wilson
50 Andy Wiles
51 Scott Carlson
52 John C zanner
53 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team
54 Matthew Jimerson
55 Edward Cookson
DQ John L martin
DQ Michael Moreno
DNF Jason Latimer
DNF Chris Arterburn
DNF Jabal Davis
DNF Blair Reed
DNF Shawn Betz
DNF John Shearer
DNF Mac Whitney
DNF Marco Hintz
DNF Dave Ratcliff
DNF Todd F gray
DNF Nathan Duval
DNF Stuart Braddock
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Besaw
2 Will M doherty
3 Blaze W cook
4 Ryan Campbell
5 Carson Wille
6 Alan Podczervinski
7 Nathan A miller
8 Bill Marcoux
9 George A poggemeyer
10 Ryan Olson
11 Jonathan D wells
12 Glenn Cratty
13 Adam M quinney
14 Scott Kurban
15 Corey Allen
16 Shawn Evinrude
17 Dave Ratcliff
18 Greg Floyd
19 Evan Wiebe
20 Travis Wadeson
21 Douglas Robison
22 Keith Principe
23 Alex Sutherland
24 Bryan Eckert
25 Jim Simons
26 Todd Kercher
27 Chris Wozniak
28 John C zanner
29 Brett Foncannon
30 Andrew Bruning
31 Tom Gulden
32 Brad Reeder
33 John L martin
34 Terol Pursell
35 Sky Goble
36 Rider Unknown
37 Jay Kenney
38 Michael Bonn
39 Kevin Brett stakelin
40 Seth Murphy
41 Mike Bergen
42 Edward Cookson
43 Brent Brown
44 Patrick D murphy
45 Charles Wahl
46 Larry Varys
47 Chandler Smith
48 Chad Mcdaniel
49 Benjamin Andre
50 Rider Unknown
51 David Kelble
52 Josh King
53 Mark Hallstrom
54 Brock Sanders
DNF Jeff Smith
DNF Eric Ford
DNF Matt Anderies
DNF Benjamin M meiser
DNF Daniel P tybor
DNF Justin Wohlrabe
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Orticelle
2 Colin Mckernan
3 Nathan Collier
4 Mark C wallace
5 Carlos Vulgamott
6 Lucas Clarke
7 Omar Dickenson
8 Scott Larsen
9 Steven Pon
10 James Mccabe
11 David Kilmoyer
12 Mark Yapp
13 Thom Lieurance
14 Ryan Murphy
15 Chad Meinert
16 Mac Whitney
17 Tom Gulden
18 Adam M quinney
19 Scott Bristol
20 Kenneth Sumner
21 Max Schmidtmann
22 Seth Murphy
23 Quincy Jennings
DNF Rachel Fisherkeller
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Gross
2 Lisa Strong
3 Petra Schmidtmann
4 Lisa Hudson
5 Tracy Yates
6 Ashley Zoerner
7 Megan Hottman
8 Katie Macarelli
9 Brittany Jones
10 Michele Bliss
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Newlin
2 Kate Yancey
3 Annie Sasseville
4 Melissa Erickson Team Small Batch
5 Rachel Fisherkeller
6 Jennifer Spinelli
7 Lindsay K weiss
8 Erika A brandstatter
9 Nora Richards
10 Valerie Kuhns
11 Olivia G cummins
12 Micki Harris
13 Jaclyn Olson
14 Sue Lloyd
15 Carina Clancy
16 Monica Kurtz
17 Jennifer Boldry
18 Stacey Richardson
19 Erin Johnson
20 Linda Stieduhar
21 Kathy Quizon
22 Julia Snieder
23 Hannah Kelbaugh
24 Karen Smith
25 Renee Wheelock
26 Sofia Gibiete
27 Sally Higgins
28 Kim Nordquist
29 Isabella G macarelli
30 Melissa A hession
31 Gina Hamilton
32 Julia Morgan
DNF Candace Sanders
DNF Shirley Hallberg
DNF Leslie Resnick
DNF Alison Bodor
DNF Meghan Mcdonough
DNF Julie Urlaub
DNF Melanie Carter
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 33