Log In
Cross Knox • Nov 8 2014 • Knoxville, TN
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trent Long Cycology Bicycles
2 James Deane Cycology Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Graves
2 Pete Horine
3 Matthew Torrence Team Aubrey's Resturants
4 Michael Barto Team Aubrey's Resturants
5 Stephen Barto Team Aubrey's Resturants
6 Robert Pair Team Aubrey's Resturants
7 Doug Sharp Team Aubrey's Resturants
8 Mike Nelms
9 Scott Dishner
10 Leslie Kelch Ride615 Development
11 Michelle Hammett
DNF John Burkhart
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Bidwell Harper Auto
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Halstead
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Nichols Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2 Thomas Baggenstoss Hub Endurance Chattanooga
3 Jacob Gruzalski
4 Sanford Webster Harper Auto
5 Kelley Montoya Team Aubrey's Resturants
6 Eric Kelch Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Lucas Team Aubrey's Resturants
2 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
3 Mark Peet Harper Auto
4 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Farmer Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2 Craig Hoyme MSG Cyclocross
3 Robert Pair Team Aubrey's Resturants
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Branch Piney Flats Bicycles/Dean Endurance
2 Wayne Nix
3 Jeffrey Linnen MSG Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23
2 Nicholas Nichols Hub Endurance Chattanooga
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Peet Harper Auto
2 Kelley Montoya Team Aubrey's Resturants
3 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
4 James Deane Cycology Bicycles
5 Steven Rider Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susie Stanfield Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2 Dl Williamson
3 Mary Isaac Taco Mamacita
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2