Log In
Elmwood Forest Cross Day 2 • Oct 26 2014 • Sioux Falls, SD
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 20 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitch Nordahl Borah Epic Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Sunde
2 Alan Hulstein
3 Luke Skov
4 Andrew Naylor
5 Luke Feuerheim
6 Scott Ferguson
7 Len Brent
8 Dallas Fey
10 Dakota Olsen
11 Trevor Szezech
12 Avery Folsom Queen City Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Mccullough Queen City Cycling
2 Jon Giles Queen City Cycling
3 Patrick Lalley Queen City Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kluck Queen City Cycling
2 Mark Lavin Queen City Cycling
3 Ken Pike Central Plains Cycling
4 Lance Moran Central Plains Cycling
DNF Christopher Hill Queen City Cycling
DNF Ben Vukovich Heartland Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stengel Central Plains Cycling
2 Jesse Bader
3 Suzie Goebel Central Plains Cycling
4 Dan Rhoads Queen City Cycling
5 Dustin Bakker Central Plains Cycling
6 Steve Wessels
7 Jeremy Fey
8 Jackson Sunde
9 Kevin Vanderlinden Powerade
10 Alan Hulstein
11 Pete Jaros
12 Andrew Skov
13 Ian Richards Bike Central Racing
14 Scott Feuerhelm
15 Wesley Hall
16 Joe Von holtum
17 Colin Richards
18 Luke Skov
19 Luke Feuerhelm
20 Brian Olson
DNF Tim Metz
DNF Scott Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Imdieke Great Plains Cycling Club
2 Emily Naylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Brooklyn Bockelman
3 Naomi Kinney
DNF Mya Schreoder
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzie Goebel Central Plains Cycling
2 Molly Clark Central Plains Cycling
3 Jennifer Bockelmann Bike Central Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2