Log In
Tally Cross Day 2 • Nov 2 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 1:02:51
2 James Thompson SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:04:22
3 Blake Norman 1:04:49
4 Brady Irwin 1:07:22
5 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 1:09:46
6 Drew Smith VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:03:16
7 Tim Hayes SWIFT RACING 1:05:53
8 Christian Henrich Orange State Cycling 1:05:54
9 Jack Tomassetti 1:09:10
10 Eric Ehrenberg VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:05:20
11 Jackson Mehr SWIFT RACING 1:05:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Marshall RedEye Velo 43:37
2 Mark Chandler 46:36
3 Jason Davis 47:33
4 Adam Mcanulty 47:50
5 Bryan Harrington 48:33
6 Jason Nix 43:47
7 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 45:28
8 George Hiller Florida State University 46:02
9 Paul Lawrence 47:47
10 Thane Hutcheson 50:06
11 Kyle Woodworth 50:17
12 Brian Inouye 47:41
13 Clinton Hamilton Orange State Cycling 57:19
14 Pendulumn Weaver SWIFT RACING 58:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mehr SWIFT RACING 36:06
2 Aiden Abbey 39:29
3 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 36:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Detwiler RedEye Velo 34:07
2 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 38:13
3 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo 34:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawson Gibbs 36:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thompson SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 44:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Smith SWIFT RACING 44:03
2 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 48:03
3 Tom Gillis RedEye Velo 49:14
4 Clint Gibbs 44:28
5 Pete Miner SWIFT RACING 47:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Norman 44:40
2 Patrick Cooper 44:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Smith 1:02:38
2 Graham Gillis RedEye Velo 1:07:29
3 James Thompson SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:09:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Harrington 34:24
2 James Thompson SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 34:32
3 Drew Smith VeloBrew Cycling Club 35:10
4 Adam Mcanulty 35:38
5 Pete Miner SWIFT RACING 38:56
6 Pendulumn Weaver SWIFT RACING 41:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1