Log In
FLC Cross #4 • Dec 21 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 30 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Wehn Stan's Master's
2 Frank Mapel Stan's Masters
3 Andre Michaud DWC
4 Jens Nielson Stan's Masters
5 Jonathon Delacey DWC
6 Robert Sonora Colatvita
7 Jason Quenzler Sport Systems/MTC
8 Ryan Tenge
9 Michael Carroll Stan's Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mcmanus DWC
2 Mike Martin 2nd Ave. Sports
3 Steve Lamont DWC
4 Joel Richards DWC
5 Rich Larson DEVO
6 Greg Smith DWC
7 Walt Axthelm Stan's Masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Wells Clif Bar
2 Ben Sonntag Clif Bar
3 Mike Wilk 3D Racing
4 Keegan Swenson Cannondale
5 Travis Brown Trek
6 Greg Lewis Trek
7 Caleb Thompson Gear Grinder
8 Cody Cupp FLC
9 Brendan Shafer FLC
10 Ben Stalker FLC
11 James Rowan Colavita
12 Chad Cheeney DEVO
13 Steve Morozowich DWC
14 Aaron Canale FLC Alum
15 Adam Digby FLC
16 Garrett Alexander FLC
DNF Kolby Preble Clif Bar
DNF Christopher Blevins Specialized
DNF Grant Berry
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Michaud DWC
2 Morgan Murri Gecko
3 Troy Hachmann FLC Alum
4 Steve Koller Colavita
5 Scott Dahlberg DWC
6 Peter Marshall DWC
7 Mike Hurst Carver's
8 Beau Savage Colavita
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Small Specialized
2 Sofia Gomez-villafane FLC
3 Brittany Clawson FLC
4 Brianne Marshal Tough Girl
5 Kaylee Blevins Sweet Elite
6 Nathalie Krantz NAU
7 Vicky Sama Adventures Edge
8 Charlotte Lenssen Colavita
9 Anne Cheeney DEVO
10 Jackie Smith DWC
DNF Courtney Ott FLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2