Log In
Dingo Cross Day 1 • Nov 9 2013
Race uploaded by Ryan Allen csv | json
4.3
2
5.3
6.1
4.3
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
2
Moisture
5.3
Accel
6.1
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mclean Harris
2 Calvin Cheung
3 Michael Schmid
4 Robert Berghel
5 Mikey Waine
6 Kenneth Fischer
7 James Gotsick
8 Matthew Reeves
9 Greg Casteel
10 Robbie Bryant
11 Charles Rossignol
12 Stephen Lavoie
13 August Lehnert
14 Wesley Burruss
15 Clay Benoit
16 Jeff Tripp
17 James Behning
18 Kyle Schultz
19 Ronnie Bratcher
20 Sergei Grigorian
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Newton
2 Blake Bridges
3 Ben Braxley
4 Shane Collins
5 Harry Boxler
6 Jay Morel
7 Parker Haney
8 Davis Branyon
9 Robin Blake
10 Tyler Adsit
11 Yoni Pollak
12 Aaron Chamberlin
13 Chad Hayes
14 Nick Collins
15 Andy Lydick
16 Max Perethian
17 Robert Conatser
18 David Haney
19 Guy Kemmann
20 Eric Sutton
21 Bob Knoll
22 Darrell Lee
23 Michael Mende
24 James Varner
25 Kyle Ellis
26 Robert Mccollum
27 Larry Mayse
28 Nick Ostreich
29 Andrew Muldowney
30 Rick Nudd
31 Jack Whisler
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Lutz
2 Isaac Brown
3 Richard Schurke
4 Mat Sexton
5 Matt Haley
6 Matt Perks
7 Joseph Flynn
8 Kevin Addams
9 Tony Lewis
10 William Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon
2 Troy Waine
3 Leon Waine
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fletcher Lydick
2 Kyle Ellis
3 Luke Broadwell
4 Thomas Pettit
5 Nick Ostreich
6 Madeline Haney
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Schmid
2 Brady Rogers
3 Daryl Sawyer
4 Ian Prunier
5 Kenneth Fischer
6 Alan Wales
7 Travis Neumuller
8 Darren Comer
9 Eric Burke
10 Josh Frank
11 Michael Saunders
12 Jay Morel
13 Chris Chotas
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Burton
2 James Gotsick
3 William (dub Smith
4 Greg Casteel
5 Greg Schisla
6 Scott Bass
7 Tom Butler
8 Howard Buckley
9 Chris Isenberg
10 Bobby Thrash
11 Charles Clark
12 Mathew Sexton
13 James Behning
14 Michael Johnson
15 Robert Conaster
16 Sergei Grigorian
17 Ronnie Bratcher
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Turner
2 Nicholas Van winkle
3 Artur Sagat
4 Tim Barrett
5 Frank Travieso
6 Mark Babcock
7 Fletcher Lydick
8 Elliott Caldwell
9 Hank Beaver
10 Ben Grier
11 Austin Hilliard
12 Frank Travieso
13 Brian Derose
14 Chris Chotas
15 William Vargas
16 Mike Fitzgerald
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mclean Harris
2 David Marbut
3 Matthew Reeves
4 Kelly Edwards
5 Howard Buckley
6 Kyle Schultz
7 Clay Benoit
8 Joshua Frank
9 Charles Clark
10 Andrew Luettgen Scholars Inn Bakehouse
11 Eric Sutton
12 Max Perethian
13 Jack Whisler
14 Robert Mccollum
15 Mikey Waine
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Tripp
2 Kimberly Sawyer
3 Elizabeth Lee
4 Salma Hugue
5 Amy Frank
6 Trish Albert
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Brodwell
2 Lisa Bongiorno Frazier Cycling
3 Lori Balistreri
4 Jennifer Ivey
5 Victoria Haney
6 Emiline Renz
7 Jennifer Rossignol
8 Allison Sutton
9 Sharon Anderson
10 Carol Mulligan
11 Mari Edwards
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3