Log In
All Crossed Out • Sep 28 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy, 51 degrees, wind 21 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landen Beckner BMC Development Team
2 John Curry Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Scott Herzig Montana Velo
4 Alan Adams Montanacyclocross.com
5 Rob Anenne Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea
6 Geoffrey Proctor Montana Velo
7 Ian Foster Montanacyclocross.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Wood
2 Pascal Beauvais Team Rockford / Clif
3 Nate Lovallo Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Guy Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Jesus Salazar Big Sky Cyclery-Helena
6 Jacob Wahry
7 Walt Burns
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Holsinger Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Zach Miller
3 Joe Bergantine
4 Brant Wiehardt Team Rockford / Clif
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Coppolillo Team Rockford / Clif
2 Montana Hughes Team Rockford / Clif
3 Griffin Smuts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo
2 Jeff Wyatt Team Rockford / Clif
3 Jared Nelson Team Rockford / Clif
4 Andrew Wilcox
5 Lucian Hand Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
DNF Jeff Rasch Team Rockford / Clif
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tietz Team Great Divide
2 John Weyhrich Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Ben Alexander Team Rockford / Clif
4 Ray Rasker Team Muleterro
5 Tom Owen Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Peter Krebs Team Rockford / Clif
7 Brian Bothner
8 Jeff Johnson
9 Byron Deford Team Great Divide
10 Hal Stanley Team Double Check
11 Alex Eby
12 John Hamilton
DNF Scott Urban Team Rockford / Clif
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Dingman
2 Lizzy English
3 Kristine Akland Mt Alpha Cycling
4 Ivy Pedersen Team Rockford / Clif
5 Wendy Brooke Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisa Wade
2 Annalisa Fish Team Rockford / Clif
3 Katie Davis
4 Lisa Hagen
5 Rachael Bernt
Finishers: Cat 4: 5