Log In
Metro Bank Team Magic CX Pell City • Oct 27 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Dufour Team Momentum
2 Jamie Alexander
3 Joseph Dabbs Team Momentum
4 Scott Staubach Team Momentum
5 Michael Lackey Donohoo-Infinity Racing
6 Pat Casey
7 David Lansden
8 Randy Kerr Team Momentum
9 Anderson Byrd
10 Davis Winter
11 Michael Morris
12 Terry Jacks
13 Matthew Johnson
14 Robert Brunson
15 Matthew Burks
16 Stewart Miller MG & G Racing
17 Omar Fraser Team Momentum
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Staubach Team Momentum
2 Michael Enervold
3 Alex Lee
4 Jonathon Jennings Bici Coop Racing
5 David Todd
6 Brian Kelly
7 Geoff Leonard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hardwick Gregg Donohoo-Infinity Racing
2 Michael Moriarty
3 Kenneth Sanders
4 Wael Amara
5 Daniel Askren Team MMS
6 Frank Davis
7 Leon Nolen SmithLock
8 Harri Haikala Mellow Mushroom Racing
9 Russell Brown
10 Steve Nichols
11 John Dorminey
12 Bart Davidson GS Montagna Rossa
13 Curtis Cupp Mellow Mushroom Racing
14 Doug Goodwin
15 Bob Davis
16 Randy Kerr Team Momentum
17 Paul Blanton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lansden
2 Randy Kerr Team Momentum
3 James Vibert
4 Pat Casey
5 Stewart Miller MG & G Racing
6 Davis Winter
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bynum
2 R Reid richesin
3 Marcus Campbell GSMR
4 Michael Enervold
5 Hardwick Gregg Donohoo-Infinity Racing
6 Tony Esposito
7 Daniel Porter
8 Ross Porter
9 Ed Freyer
10 Mitchell Mcintosh Bike Link Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Flowers
2 V Theriot
3 Russell Brown
4 Stephen Kelly
5 Brian Degaetano Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
6 Scott Thigpen CCR
7 Will Hereford
8 William Seitz
9 Lila Bowers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Mccord
2 Jason Bierley Bike Link Racing
3 Nick Kirby
4 Matthew Elliis
5 John Dershem
6 Ryan Yearwood
7 Van Perry
8 Al Schlosser
9 Kim Cross
10 Sean Williamson
11 Timothy Meredith Team Magic
12 Dale Smith
13 Russ Arnold
14 Joesph Balr
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Richesin
2 Savannah Meredith
3 William Seitz
4 Grayson Davis
5 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
6 Carey Hereford
7 Jax Phelps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Flowers
2 Jason Bierley
3 Jeff Mccord
4 Nick Kirby
5 Frank Davis
6 Stephen Kelly
7 Jackson Davis
8 Mitchell Mcintosh Bike Link Racing
9 Grayson Davis
10 Gina Hamel Team Magic
11 Mary Paternostro Steel City She
12 Jennifer Humber Steel City She
13 Jennifer Nichols
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Nichols
2 Jennifer Humber Steel City She
3 Hallie Blunck
4 Kim Cross
5 Mary Paternostro Steel City She
6 Anna Carrigan Bici Coop Racing
7 Lila Bowers
8 Jolie Dufour
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Mcelveen MG & G Racing
2 Michelle Campbell
3 Andie Thompson
4 Jan Jenkinsardovino
5 Ellen Hamilton
6 Alyssa Krasinskas
7 Angela Schmidt BBC p/b WheelWorx
8 Lynda Walker
9 Leslie Whatley
10 Anna Hamel
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1