Log In
The Christian Joy Cyclo-Cross Series • Nov 18 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Brown
2 Daryll Mckenzie Team Rhino
3 Michael Castro Bicycle Ranch
4 Jake Begley
DNF Hunter Keating
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek
2 Carlos Zamora Swiss American Racing Team
3 Hunter Keating
4 Travis Habrock Team Horizon Cycling
5 Josh Christense Carlos O'Briens Racing
6 Jeffrey Ackley Cycle-Smart, Inc.
7 Jim Penn
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen Missing Link Bicycle Club
2 Robert Mcnulty Swiss American Racing Team
3 Brandon Mcnulty Fly Racing Team
4 Craig Chester Hammer Nutrition
5 David Nicholls
6 Robert Ford
7 Dean Brooks
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Fly Racing Team
2 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Ryan Woodroffe
4 David Polley Landis/Trek
5 Nathan Fiori
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryll Mckenzie Team Rhino
2 Brad Wilhelm
3 Terry Schmidtknecht
4 Carlos Zamora Swiss American Racing Team
5 Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
6 Jeff Baylor Bicycle Ranch
7 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Steve Mcnamee Le Scomparse Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ned Smith e2 Cycling Team
2 Jim Penn
3 James Johnson Absolute Bikes Team
4 Dean Brooks
5 Richard Woodroffe
6 David Swain Team Broadway Bicycles
7 Donald Aldrich
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee-ann Beatty
2 Janet Kerby Tribe Racing
3 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
4 Pamela Baylor Bicycle Ranch
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Nicholls
Finishers: Cat 4: 1