Log In
NMCX #3 • Oct 7 2012
Series: NMCX 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Caskey
2 Tenzing Manske Los Lunaticos Racing
3 Rosby Robinson
4 Cole Manske los Lunaticos Racing
5 Ethan Manske Los Lunaticos Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Thompson
2 Solomon Barsun
3 Logan Colfax
4 Christoph Milan
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Linder Goatheads
2 Morgan Fortin Goatheads
3 Hayden Colfax
4 Vianne Hibner-hereford Goatheads
5 Zoe Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
6 Maya Caskey Los Lunaticos Racing
7 Liesl Barsun
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Linder
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Colfax
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Barsun
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Day BikenSport
2 Kirk Rhinehart KHSNM
3 David Sammeth SpinDoc
4 Bryan Templeton Team Cross
5 Randall Silva Nob Hill Velo
6 Cal Ridgeway Rio Grande Racing Team
7 Lance Bowers One Hour Racing
8 Griego Finnois
9 James Garner
10 Charles Brown
DNF Jeff Fleming
DNF Roy Sturm
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheila Senft Colavita
2 Chandler Rhinehart
3 Maripat Glover Women Riding Well
4 Anne Keener Las Pirates
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Algermissen Goatheads
2 Matt Chanin
3 Matt Charles
4 Ries Robinson Sports Systems
5 Andrew Yost
6 Marco Quintana High Desert Bicycles
7 Reed Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
8 Matt Ozvat Scalo Veloce
9 Donald Fredrick UNM
10 Ian Olivarez GetOut
11 James Siros
12 Patrick Brandt
13 Julian Sutter High Desert Bicycles
14 Mike Hunter
15 Ryan Reed NMSU
16 Gary Vincent
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Travelstead JBV Coaching
2 Nicholas Lemke Scalo Veloce
3 John Verheul JBV Coaching
4 Andrew Templeton Team Cross
5 Michael Wilder Team Pacc
6 Albert Senft Colavita SW
7 James Rowan Colavita SW
8 Earl Gage JBV Coaching
9 Joe Burtoni Stans NoTubes
10 Randy Flores
11 Parmenides Orpinel get Out!
12 Casey Cook The Bicycle Company
13 Chris Rice-mcclure
14 Taylor Squillaci Get Out!
15 Daniel Swinton Bikeworks
16 Mark Ehrhart UNM
17 Robert Sonora Colavita
18 Jonathon Petrillo Sports Systems MTC
19 Charles Brown
20 Brent Gillespie UNM
21 Dennis Chavez Olev Rapido Kickstand
22 Johnathon Schreiner Scalo Veloce
23 Ben Welch Team Cross
24 Joshua Keener GET OUT!
25 Reed Colfax los Lunaticos Racing
26 Johnny Bargeron High Desert Bicycles
27 Michael Gaillour Rio Grande Racing Team
28 Scott Spangler Heart and Soul Racing
29 Nick Martinez
30 James Martin Goatheads
31 Jerry Shere TNP.COM
32 David Bernstein Bikework
DNF Greg Foster Scalo Veloce
DNF Mark Trejtnar RGRT
DNF Thomas Jones JBV Coaching
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stand Kielzzewski
2 Casey Cook
3 Jonathon Hall
4 Matt Chanin
5 Mark Thompson
6 Joe Fortin
7 Jeff Huser
8 Mark Trejtnar
9 Jonah Thompson
10 Eric Manske
DNF Albert Senft
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Manske
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out!
2 Mindy Caruso Olev Rapido Kickstand
3 Tove Shere TNP.COM
4 Beth Ross
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Robinson Sports Systems
2 Haley Fortin Get Out!
3 Sarah Lough
4 Rachel Chavez Olev Rapido Kickstand
5 Thaedra Thompson High Desert bicyclies
6 Bailey Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
7 Charles Brown
8 Caitlin Schreiner
9 Georgette Lombrado Women Riding Well
10 Erica Rimson
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2