Log In
Fidea GP Neerpelt • Sep 29 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:56:41
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:25
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:31
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:39
6 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drinks-Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:14
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea 0:01:23
9 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:26
10 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus
11 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:43
13 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:45
14 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea 0:01:51
15 Thijs Van amerongen AA-Drink 0:01:56
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:02:13
17 Francis Mourey FDJ-BigMat 0:02:24
18 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:53
19 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:03:00
20 Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea 0:03:09
21 Thijs Al Telenet-Fidea 0:03:11
22 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde Grupo Hiremet Taldea 0:03:59
23 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:04:12
24 Aurilien Duval UV Aube 0:04:16
25 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:04:54
26 Kenneth Van compernolle 0:05:29
27 Dries Pauwels Melbotech Prorace CT
28 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink-Leontien.nl
29 Kenneth Hansen Christina Watches-Onfone
30 Fabian Brzezinski Saikls Crossteam
31 Jonathan Lastra Grupo Hirumet Taldea
32 Maxim Panis Baboco
33 Yannick Mayer Team NSP-Ghost
34 Alexander Revell Revolution Bicycles
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Harris Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:40:55
2 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:32
3 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP Veldtritacademie
4 Amy Dombroski Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:56
5 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:02:21
6 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:03:10
7 Kim Van de steene Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare 0:03:20
8 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Prorace CT 0:04:21
9 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:04:52
10 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:05:00
11 Lene Vrijzen UP Cyclingteam
12 Suzanne Juranek Stevens 1A Crossteam
DNF Sophie De boer Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Nicolle De bie-leyten Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Liv-susanne Bachmann Stevens 1A Crossteam
DNF Tine Verdeyen Vlaams-Brabanstse Afdeling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 15