Log In
Swandrome Cross • Sep 23 2012
4.3
0
0
5
0
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Monkman
2 Helene Schmid
3 Leah Valvo
4 Shari O'shea Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle
5 Jacqueline Sergi
6 Mary beth Fiorentino
7 Jennifer Cohen
DNF Angela Ott
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Vaughn
2 Austin Fraher
3 Daniel Erickson
4 Julie Erickson
5 Brendan Hungerford
6 Oliver Monkman
7 Toby Brisson
8 Aidan Tierney
9 Dylan Anton
10 Julius Stroock
11 Maria Vaughn
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Melnychenko
2 David Faso
3 Robert Dietrick
4 Henry Gerson
5 Eric Giehl
6 Glenn Swan
7 Ad Stabel
8 Gregory Drumm
9 David Valvo
10 Armin Heurich
11 Mark Williams Sonne's Racing/MVBC
12 Owen Wood Team ROG
13 Brian Sanders
14 Karl Faruzel
15 Chris De lancey
16 Ruth Sherman
17 Matt Braun
18 Thomas Emrich
19 Steve Burdette
20 Robert Hanlon
21 Paul Speranza
22 Randy Rhoads
23 Gordon Jones
24 Mark Shenstone
25 David Ferrett Team Pedallers
26 Jerry Visconti
27 Craig Goetzmann
28 Don Fella
29 Steve Edgar
30 David Moore
31 John Siliciani
32 David Mohler
33 David Burnside
34 Paul Monkman
35 Mike Peter
36 David Kennedy
DNF William Erickson
DNF Paul Knerr
DNF John Poland
DNF Andrew Schmid
DNF Michael Ullberg
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal
2 Andy August
3 Jason Hettenbaugh
4 Robert Schuler
5 Julian Georg
6 Fred Harle Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle
7 Jason Dellilo
8 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock Tours and Bikes
9 Aaron Johnson The OCFCU Cycling Project
10 Ronan Cahill
11 Brian Nilsson
12 Michael Kumiega
13 Neil Hueber
14 Ethan Suttner
15 Raymond Willard
16 Phillip Mccarthy
17 Timothy O'shea
18 David Richardson
19 Brian Lee
20 Douglas Mayer
21 Abraham Stroock
22 David Faso
23 Brian Martina
24 Tyler Sweeting Quality Care Pharmacies
25 Josh Gonsenhauser
26 Jason Hungerford
27 Gil Menda
28 James Randall
29 Luke Thomas
30 Brian Sanders
31 Graham Marsh
32 Jeremy Gardner
33 Wesley Hadzor
34 Adam Burke
35 Patrick Kapinus
36 Owen Wood Team ROG
37 John Ormsby
38 Robert Hanlon
39 Michael Ullberg
40 Marcello Prattico
41 Chris De lancey
42 Eric Giehl
43 Robert Dietrick
44 Rich Rutishauser
45 Nate Foster
46 Aaron Anderson
47 Brian Klotz
48 Michael Grygus
49 Hugh Wallace
50 Karl Faruzel
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Krzysiak
2 Natalie Koch
3 Ruth Sherman
4 Sara Foster
5 Kate Stewart
6 Abbey Alexiades
7 Kelly Dietrick
8 Karla Eisch
9 Lauren Shenkman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2