Log In
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #4 • Dec 12 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Crouch TVB Race/ Tomato Head
2 James Vibert BBC p/b WheelWorx
3 Thad Hoffman Moots
4 Nathan Newton Road Less Traveled
5 Ed Jaramillo MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
6 Greg Casteel Melting Pot / Knox Velo
7 Eric Lovins Team Bikes and Moore
8 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore
9 Matthew Burks Bike Link Racing
10 Andy Berry Homegrown Bicycles
11 Dan Hensley Nashville Bicycle Lounge
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Adair MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
2 James Deane
3 Michael Edens Trace Bikes
4 Steven Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
5 Matthew Thompson Unattached
6 Graham Gerdeman Road Less Traveled
7 Bradley Wormer Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
8 Parker Gates Team Gran Fondo
9 Isaac South Economy Honda Masters Team
10 Kevin Cleveland Cumberland Transit Cycling
11 Max Gander Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
12 Bill Parsons Krystal / SCV
13 Jon Driskell Unattached
14 Rip Clayton Cumberland Transit Cycling
15 Scott Mcconnell
16 Chris Cooper
17 Jeffrey Heitzenrater Krystal / SCV
18 Michael Taglio Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
19 Jeremy Darrow
20 Stephen Smail Unattached
21 Van Flesher Cumberland Transit Cycling
22 Jeremy Chinn
23 Curtis Langford
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Heitzenrater
2 Larson Heitzenrater
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Gander Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riccardo Cannone Team Gran Fondo
2 Dwayne Toombs TriStar Cycling Team
3 Jan Arete
4 Marshall Bassett Road Less Traveled
5 Cooper Magli Cumberland Transit Cycling
6 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling
7 Kevin Cleveland Cumberland Transit Cycling
8 Amanda Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
9 Graham Gerdeman Road Less Traveled
10 Steven Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Vankooten Motor Mile Racing / SCV
2 Greg Casteel Melting Pot / Knox Velo
3 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
4 Thomas Gee St Louis Cycling Club
5 Bill Parsons Krystal / SCV
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Fyfe Birmingham Bicycle
2 Troy Tucker Inside Ride
3 David Lansden BBC p/b WheelWorx
4 Jeremy Chandler Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
5 Dustin Greer Maxxis
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Chandler Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
2 Thad Hoffman Moots
3 James Deane
4 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
5 Michael Edens Trace Bikes
6 Scott Mcconnell
7 Andy Berry Homegrown Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
2 Marsha Williams Cumberland Transit Cycling
3 Kathy Mead SVMIC Cycling
4 Emily Magli Cumberland Transit Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2