Log In
Capital City Cross - Day 2 • Sep 26 2010
Race uploaded by Colm Flannery csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» JRs » M123
» M3 » M35+
» M4 » M45+
» W123 » W35+
» W4 » W45+
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Fletcher
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Kullbom
2 Jerome Rewerts
3 Chris Maharry
4 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
5 Matt Gumm
6 Rob Versteegh
7 Kim West
DNF Jj Bailey
DNF Lane Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Perrill
2 Ryan French
3 Steven Bullerman
4 Brad Bach
5 Carl Buchanan
6 Scott Robinson
DNF Josh Wandry
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Plunkett
2 Chris Corneilson
3 Rich Anderson
4 Bruce Reese
5 Bryan Farrell
6 Scott Sumpter
7 Steve Fry
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Maxon
2 Justin Manning
3 Brad Bergman
4 Eric Knox
5 Adam Prasise
6 Andy Bach
7 Don Mashka
8 Steve Clark
9 Gabe Geiger
10 Braydn Girdler
11 Andrew Eeiner
12 Jared Morford
13 Inigo Ibarra
14 Rick Bachman
15 Perry Leysens
16 Ross Hackerson
17 Will Stone
18 Benjamin Fistler
19 Craig Johnson
20 Robert Moural
21 Tobin Bennett
22 Mathew Maxwell
23 Courtney Hilton
24 Paul Jensen
25 Darrick Watson
26 Trevor Heithoff
27 Alan Johnson
28 Carl Goldsberry
29 Kurt Benson
30 G Wade frank
31 Matt Den hartog
32 Troy Pearce
33 Barry Richmond
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Robideax
2 Dave Mable
3 Mike Shumway
4 Dave Delperdauf
5 Tom Laughead
6 Jeff Farrell
7 Toby Hibs
8 Dan Bach
9 Harry Fortney
10 Randy Catron
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darcy Sanford
2 Cassandra Kessler
3 Lisa Vetterlein
4 Katie Fistler
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jana Bachman
2 Maria Ruthenberg
3 Becky Fletcher
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dariau Nagle-gamm
2 Mery Adams
3 Jenell Newberg
4 Karmen Woelber
5 Sheri Robinson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Dubois
2 Nancy Leysens
3 Kim Hopkins
4 Susan Cook
5 Julie Goodman
6 Melinda Reese
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2