Log In
Capital City Cross - Day 1 • Sep 25 2010
Race uploaded by Colm Flannery csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Juniors » M123
» M3 » M35+
» M4 » M45+
» W123 » W35+
» W4 » W45+
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Rushing
2 Chase Fletcher
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Eppen
2 Jj Bailey
3 Nate Kullbom
4 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
5 Matt Gumm
6 Lane Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Bullerman
2 Geoff Perrill
3 Ryan French
4 Vaughan Pielle
5 Kyle Mckimpson
6 Scott Robinson
7 Carl Buchanan
8 Brad Bach
9 Tom Behne
10 Dennis Grelk
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Denniger
2 Chris Corneilson
3 Jason Plunkett
4 Bruce Reese
5 Rich Anderson
6 Scott Sumpter
7 Bryan Farrell
8 Steve Fry
9 Jesse Gertlis
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Maxon
2 Rich Wince
3 Justin Manning
4 Chad Mason
5 Dan Masonka
6 Kevin Severs
7 Adam Prasise
8 Brad Bergman
9 Jeff Osbourne
10 Nick Chamberlin
11 William Reolareyer
12 Andrew Bach
13 Steve Wiseman
14 Jaren Morford
15 Andrew Zeiner
16 Brad Wounds
17 Gale Geiger
18 Matt Zepeda
19 Rich Bachman
20 Perry Leysens
21 Kevin Morteos
22 Robert Moural
23 Coutney Hilton
24 Erik Careov
25 Wade Thompson
26 Tobin Bennett
27 James Lee
28 Andrew Shipley
29 Chris Hilton
30 Paul Jensen
31 Kale Halder
32 Dan Drefke
33 Dan Bach
34 Dennis Eaton
35 Carl Goldsberry
36 Matt Denhartog
37 Rob Ligland
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Robideax
2 Rich Pearson
3 Mike Shumway
4 Jeff Farrell
5 Rene Beacon
6 Tom Laughead
7 Kim West
8 David Ertl
9 Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Vetterlein
2 Kim Eppen
3 Darcy Sanford
4 Cassandra Kessler
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jana Bachman
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dariau Nagle-gamm
2 Kim Tope
3 Kate Clark
4 Sheri Robinson
5 Rachell Little
6 Jana Felte
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Hopkins
2 Nancy Leysens
3 Julie Goodman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1