Log In
National Trophy Series Round 2 • Oct 23 2022 • Callendar Park, Falkirk
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Drizzle, 12 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING CROSS 00:58:07
2 Ben Chilton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:59:16
3 Toby Barnes 00:59:19
4 Jenson Young 00:59:56
5 Bjoern Koerdt 01:00:44
6 Rory Mcguire 01:00:59
7 Dean Harvey 01:01:07
8 Joseph Beckingsale 01:01:32
9 Matthew Ellis 01:02:40
10 Tom Couzens 01:02:58
11 Giles Drake 01:03:05
12 Simon Wyllie TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:03:13
13 Gary Macdonald 01:03:15
14 Benjamin Bright 01:03:13
15 James Madgwick 01:03:48
16 William Weatherill HOPE FACTORY RACING 01:03:56
17 Joe Coukham 01:04:09
18 Flynn Gregory 01:04:10
19 Ben Askey 01:04:39
20 James Swadling 01:04:51
21 Sam Chisholm 01:05:03
22 Nicholas Craig 01:05:11
23 Spencer Davies 01:05:24
24 Jake Jackson 01:05:25
25 Joseph Brookes 01:05:33
26 David Lines 01:05:37
27 Joshua Jones 01:06:24
28 Darnell Moore´┐Ż 01:06:43
29 Joseph Smith 01:07:11
30 Nathan Cracknell 01:07:25
31 George Thompson 01:07:46
32 Kieren Brown -2 laps
33 Grant Scott -2 laps
34 Joe Barker -3 laps
35 Joseph Taylor -3 laps
36 Patrick Kiehlmann -3 laps
37 Jamie Gostick -3 laps
38 Giorgio Coppola -3 laps
39 Neil Scott -3 laps
40 Robin Godden HOPE FACTORY RACING -3 laps
41 Lee Harvey -4 laps
42 Frederik Scheske TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS -4 laps
43 Felix Barker HOPE FACTORY RACING -4 laps
44 Clarke James -4 laps
45 Jonathan Pybus -4 laps
46 Liam Lamb -4 laps
47 Ethan Whiteside -5 laps
48 Finlay Wright -5 laps
49 Ruben Villalain -5 laps
50 Gregor Mcphaden -5 laps
51 William Simons -5 laps
52 Matt Fleming -5 laps
DNF William Dykes DNF
DNF Paul Oldham DNF
DNF Samuel Howes DNF
DNF Thomas Crapper DNF
DNF Jack Jee DNF
DNF John Macleod DNF
DNF Thomas Colley DNF
DNF Lewis Martin DNF
DNF Craig Owen DNF
DNF Liam Scott douglas DNF
DNF Richard Mcdonald DNF
DNF Ciaran Mc sherry DNF
DNF Luke Bates DNF
DNF Sean Gordon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Akers 00:42:56
2 Max Greensill 00:43:35
3 Alfie Amey 00:44:05
4 Sebastian Grindley 00:44:53
5 Nathaniel Henderson 00:45:15
6 Lewis Tinsley 00:45:21
7 Joel Hurt 00:46:16
8 Luke Gibson 00:46:23
9 Liam O brien 00:46:42
10 Oscar Davies 00:46:48
11 Oliver Peace 00:47:02
12 Reuben Oakley 00:47:14
13 Ethan Grimshaw 00:47:22
14 Mark Lightfoot 00:47:28
15 Alfie Davies 00:47:47
16 Ben Coppola 00:47:54
17 Dan Eastham 00:48:01
18 Joe Watkins-wilson 00:48:04
19 Kieron Heuberger 00:48:10
20 Otto Chilton 00:48:13
21 Oscar Taylor 00:48:16
22 Ruan Vorster 00:48:23
23 Tomos Pattinson 00:48:33
24 Arlo Carey 00:48:39
25 Joseph Mullen 00:49:03
26 Oscar Martin 00:49:04
27 Finlay Taylor 00:49:16
28 Pedro enrique Hutchinson 00:49:27
29 Rowan Baxter 00:49:38
30 Ewan Dix 00:49:56
31 Sam Barbour 00:50:16
32 Tadhg Killeen 00:50:17
33 Benjamin Kennedy 00:51:09
34 Curtis Neill 00:51:13
35 John White 00:51:51
36 Cal Tutty 00:52:13
37 Evan Mckenzie 00:52:22
38 Lewis Smith 00:52:23
39 Oliver Blyth 00:52:35
40 Campbell Mackintosh -2 laps
41 Sean Tolan -2 laps
42 Toby Bush -3 laps
43 Felix Earth -3 laps
44 Cameron Archibald -3 laps
45 Bilal Hardaker -3 laps
46 Murray Gray -3 laps
47 Harley Gregory -3 laps
48 James andrew Elves -3 laps
49 Peter Ferguson -3 laps
50 Luke Harris -3 laps
51 Arran Robinson -3 laps
52 Milo Mcintosh -3 laps
53 Ethan Campbell -4 laps
54 Alasdair Ray -4 laps
55 Oliver Stevens -4 laps
56 Ellis Jackson -4 laps
DNF Jacob Bush DNF
DNF Travis Harkness DNF
DNF Harry Ellison DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Millie Couzens CRELAN - FRISTADS 00:51:57
2 Alderney Baker 00:52:32
3 Ishbel Strathdee 00:52:44
4 Lotta Mansfield 00:53:03
5 Sophie Thackray 00:54:20
6 Christina Wiejak 00:54:53
7 Elena Day 00:55:24
8 Grace Inglis 00:55:51
9 Madeline Cooper 00:57:10
10 Amy Perryman 00:58:11
11 Ffion Gilbert 00:58:28
12 Darcey Harkness 00:58:47
13 Joanne Thom 00:59:18
14 Katie Hadnum 00:59:27
15 Adeline Moreau 01:00:02
16 Jane Barr 01:00:37
17 Daphne Jones 01:01:19
18 Natasha Reddy 01:02:18
19 Roisin Lally 01:02:44
20 Eilidh Shaw -2 laps
21 Lucy Dalgleish -2 laps
22 Shona Mosley -2 laps
23 Beth Harley-jepson -2 laps
24 Alexandra Hayden -3 laps
DNF Tizzie Robinson-gordon DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mckinnon 00:42:29
2 Alice Colling 00:42:43
3 Emily Carrick-anderson 00:43:25
4 Daisy Taylor 00:43:54
5 Hope Inglis 00:44:08
6 Kacey Eyeington 00:44:27
7 Matilda Mckibben 00:44:39
8 Aine Doherty 00:44:46
9 Florence Greenhalgh 00:45:10
10 Freya Whiteside 00:45:28
11 Rebecca Woodvine 00:45:35
12 Isabel Mayes 00:46:27
13 Florence Lissaman 00:46:37
14 Bethany-ann Jackson 00:47:10
15 Evie Steed 00:47:34
16 Amy Mourne 00:48:08
17 Harriette Taylor 00:48:18
18 Hannah Mcclorey 00:48:31
19 Amelia Cebak 00:48:44
20 Lucy Allsop 00:48:54
21 Phoebe Skinner 00:48:55
22 Greta Carey 00:49:13
23 Heather Robinson 00:49:32
24 Harriet Limb 00:51:45
25 Abigail Miller -1 lap
DNF Niamh Murphy DNF
DNF Libby Bell DNF
DNF Amelia Cleathero DNF
DNF Melissa Cooper DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 28