Log In
Czech National Championships • Jan 10 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:04
2 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:38
3 Martin Bina Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 0:00:47
4 Martin Zlamalik Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:24
6 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 0:02:40
7 Lubomir Petrus BKXP - Powerplus 0:03:20
8 Zdenek Mlynar Max Cursor 0:03:24
9 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team 0:03:43
10 Kamil Ausbuher Prodoli Remerx Team 0:03:48
11 Jan Skarnitzl Dimp - Giant Team
12 Jan Nesvadba KC Kooperativa Sg Jablonec N.N 0:03:56
13 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls As Mb 0:04:36
14 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:56
15 Filip Eberl Scott Cycling Team Kolin 0:05:36
16 David Menger Prodoli Remerx Team 0:05:48
17 Petr Novotny TJ Stadion Louny 0:06:02
18 Tomas Janosek ACK Stara Ves N. Ondr Ejnici 0:06:49
19 Michal Benda Johnson Controls As Mb 0:07:32
20 Filip Adel Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 0:08:09
21 Josef Soukup Duratec 0:08:46
22 Michal Simerle KC Kooperativa Sg Jablonec N.N 0:08:57
23 Bretislav Rohel Forman Cycling Team 0:09:08
24 Ivo Plevak Max Cursor 0:09:10
25 Karel Nepras Ack Stara Ves N. Ondr Ejnici 0:09:42
26 Tomas Podrazil TJ Sokol Hole Vrchy 0:09:50
27 Martin Rehak Scott Cycling Team Kolin -1lap
28 Jakub Rohlik Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor -2laps
29 Jakub Friml Scott Cycling Team Kolin
30 Petr Linhart TJ Sokol Hole Vrchy
31 Lukas Kovanda Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
32 Pavel Jelinek Kc Slavia Praha
33 Josef Suchy Johnson Controls As Mb -3laps
34 Marek Farkas TJ Lokomotiva Beroun -4laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team 0:42:00
2 Pavla Havlikova AVB Cycling Team 0:00:46
3 Jana Kyptova Johnson Controls As Mb 0:03:20
4 Zuzana Pirzkallova KC Kooperativa Sg Jablonec N.N 0:05:24
5 Karolina Kalasova Scott Cycling Team Kolin 0:06:13
6 Jitka Skarnitzlova Dimp - Giant Team 0:06:50
7 Pavlina Marackova S.K. Jir(I Team Ostrava 0:09:31
8 Romana Daneckova ACS Drak Vrbno -1lap
9 Michaela Istvanova ACS Stara Ves N. Ondr Ejnici
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 8