Log In
National Trophy Series Round 5: Cyclopark • Dec 12 2021 • Cyclopark, GBR
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 9 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 00:59:16
2 Corran Carrick-anderson 01:01:07
3 Ben Chilton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:01:15
4 Joseph Blackmore 01:01:35
5 Daniel Barnes TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:01:48
6 Gosse Van der meer 01:02:00
7 Rory Mcguire 01:02:11
8 Adam Bent 01:05:38
9 Joe Coukham 01:04:39
10 Simon Wyllie 01:05:41
11 Grant Ferguson 01:05:17
12 Ian Field TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:05:29
13 James Swadling 01:05:45
14 Alec Gregory 01:05:53
15 Joseph Beckingsale 01:06:41
16 Jenson Young 01:06:43
17 Tom Couzens 01:06:46
18 Nicholas Craig 01:07:23
19 Matthew Ellis 01:07:32
20 Steven James LAP
21 William Weatherill LAP
22 Finn Mansfield LAP
23 James Madgwick LAP
24 Jake Jackson LAP
25 Neil Phillips LAP
26 Flynn Gregory LAP
27 Samuel Howes LAP
28 Cai Davies LAP
29 Kishan Bakrania LAP
30 Ethan Whiteside LAP
31 Alistair Slater LAP
32 Kieran Jarvis LAP
33 Spencer Davies LAP
34 Nick Blight LAP
35 Joshua Jones LAP
36 Paddy Atkinson LAP
37 Bruce Dalton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS LAP
38 Luke Hazell LAP
39 Barney Clacy LAP
40 Alex Rhodes LAP
41 Freddie Checketts LAP
42 Gareth Davies LAP
43 James Patterson LAP
44 Daniel Hall LAP
45 Sebastian Roman rakos LAP
46 Robin Godden LAP
47 Grant Fraser LAP
48 Dan Clark LAP
49 Andy Dryburgh LAP
50 Thomas Crapper LAP
51 Chris Mcgovern LAP
52 Michael Burke LAP
53 Rob Walker LAP
54 George Bramwell LAP
55 Nicholas Wood LAP
56 Andrea Bartoluccio LAP
DNF Giles Drake DNF
DNF Cameron Hurst DNF
DNF Dru Dennis DNF
DNF Paul Oldham DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Smith 00:45:17
2 Max Greensill 00:46:13
3 Ben Askey 00:47:18
4 Bjoern Koerdt 00:47:27
5 Christopher Hilbert 00:47:39
6 Callum Laborde 00:48:07
7 Ben Ramsden 00:48:21
8 Tom Scott 00:48:44
9 Joseph Smith 00:49:34
10 Jamie Gostick 00:49:42
11 Oliver Peace 00:50:11
12 Mark Lightfoot 00:50:54
13 Sullivan Berry 00:51:09
14 Arlo Carey 00:51:10
15 Daniel Lloyd 00:51:27
16 Liam O brien 00:51:28
17 Fred Meredith 00:51:39
18 Jacob Bush 00:51:46
19 Nathan Cracknell 00:52:29
20 Joseph Brookes 00:52:34
21 Oscar Taylor 00:52:41
22 Harry Ellison 00:52:47
23 Jack Hastings 00:52:55
24 Yani angelo Djelil 00:53:05
25 Dominic Switzer 00:53:32
26 Alex Galpin 00:53:44
27 Otto Chilton LAP
28 Ferdie Parsons LAP
29 Kieron Heuberger LAP
30 Matthew Wilson LAP
31 Piers Higginson LAP
32 Alfie Speck LAP
33 Dominic Bell LAP
34 Arran Robinson LAP
35 Oscar Pratt LAP
36 Samuel Nisbet LAP
37 Benjamin Flatau LAP
38 Benjamin Tuchner LAP
39 Alessandro Sella LAP
40 Robin Steer LAP
41 Alex Harvey LAP
42 Max Avery LAP
43 Maurice Tate LAP
44 Oscar Heslop LAP
45 Harry Howlett LAP
46 Harry Owen LAP
47 Harry Garfield LAP
48 Oliver Griggs LAP
49 Frederick Barlow LAP
50 Angus Stoneham LAP
51 Ruben Mooney LAP
DNF Jed Smithson DNF
DNF Oliver Harris DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Millie Couzens 00:52:21
2 Josie Nelson 00:52:42
3 Annie Last 00:53:07
4 Amira Mellor TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:53:25
5 Xan Crees TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:54:01
6 Ffion James 00:54:16
7 Anna Flynn 00:54:33
8 Rebecca Preece 00:54:53
9 Amy Perryman 00:56:01
10 Lotta Mansfield 00:57:13
11 Ruby James 00:57:43
12 Kate Eedy 00:57:53
13 Ishbel Strathdee VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES 00:58:20
14 Adeline Moreau 01:00:35
15 Christina Wiejak 01:00:53
16 Bethany Barnett 01:02:04
17 Alderney Baker 01:02:24
18 Emily Ashwood LAP
19 Charlotte-louise Mcgreevy LAP
20 Imogen Chastell LAP
21 Gemma Melton LAP
22 Natasha Reddy LAP
23 Lisa Mansell LAP
24 Cecilia Hime LAP
25 Mollie Bilner LAP
26 Elvita Branch LAP
27 Heidi Robus-toner LAP
DNF Abbie Manley DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Carrick-anderson 00:42:16
2 Elizabeth Mckinnon 00:43:01
3 Ella Maclean-howell 00:43:41
4 Libby Bell 00:45:38
5 Madeline Cooper 00:46:12
6 Florence Lissaman 00:46:33
7 Christina Mcgorum 00:46:56
8 Hope Inglis 00:47:07
9 Hannah Mcclorey 00:47:10
10 Freya Whiteside 00:47:47
11 Harriet Limb 00:48:14
12 Daphne Jones 00:48:29
13 Phoebe Roche 00:49:09
14 Evie Steed 00:50:37
15 Lotty Dawson 00:50:59
16 Phoebe Skinner 00:51:40
17 Heather Robinson 00:53:24
18 Beatrix Kiehlmann 00:54:14
19 Elena Day LAP
20 Abigail Miller LAP
21 Amy Mourne LAP
22 Georgina Pasmore LAP
DNF Niamh Murphy DNF