Log In
Mad CX Steele Creek • Nov 14 2021 • Bristol, TN
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 43 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Yewer The Bike Shop
2 Corey Nunez Reedy Creek Bicycles
3 Frank Mandaro
4 Mike Patterson All Trails Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Payne Living Water Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Gulo Composites
2 Brad Yewer The Bike Shop
3 Ben Hill
4 Ben Rowland
5 Brett Fisher
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Haranzo Deschutes cyclocross team - Roanoke
2 Roger Payne
3 Tim Waters
4 Jim Mcmackin All Trails Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coleman Churitch Momentum Tricities
2 Jesse Stidham
3 Alexander Campbell
4 Ben Elmore Abingdon Composite
5 Matthew Franks WVMBA
6 Ben Rowland Momentum Tri Cities
7 Jacob Gruzalski
8 Noah Naseri Momentum Tricites
9 Joseph Earhart Rescue Racing
10 Che Nunez
11 Austin Parks Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
12 Samuel Fuller King University
13 Eli Smith All Trails Cycling
14 Jim Mcmackin All Trails Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coleman Churitch Momentum Tricities
2 Noah Naseri Momentum Tricites
3 Derek Murphy
4 Mark Blevins
5 Brad Davis BEECHWOOD Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Guthrie Abingdon Composite
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Eisenzopf
2 Max Eakin All Trails Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Hill
2 Samuel Fuller King University
3 Joseph Earhart
4 Thom Moore
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Eakin All Trails Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlene Elswick
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe West The Bike Shop
2 Alaina Guthrie Abingdon Composite
Finishers: Cat 5: 2