Log In
INWCXS #1 Potlatch, ID • Oct 17 2021 • Potlatch, ID
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Hastings Inland Empire
2 Alex Popescu SOC
3 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
4 Tom Ryse SOC
5 Clark Dahl
6 Kyle Mensing
7 Steve Szwec team ODZ
8 Chase Reidt team ODZ
9 Scott Voyles
10 Matt Morra PBR
11 Eric Bowen PBR
DNF Matt Overby U of I
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Wagner Inland Empire
2 Nate Jaubus Inland Empire
3 Clint Mason Team ODZ
4 Chase Reidy Team ODZ
5 Noah Kuhn SOC
6 Alex Rise SOC
7 Chris Deitz Inland Empire
8 William Kerr PBR
9 Bruno Mclaughlin SOC
10 Thomas Leach Spider Monkey
11 Evan Schweifier SOC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Leclove Team Walla Walla
2 Matthew Clarke SOC
3 Ryder Duvall SOC
4 Hudson Omine SOC
5 Carlson Rafe SOC
6 Jason Brown Vertical Eartj
7 Mason Lytle SOC
8 Otto Burns SOC
9 Kelton Long PBR
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Popwscu SOC
2 Carson Dahl SOC
3 Noah Kuhn SOC
4 Henry Klesch SOC
5 Ryder Duvall
6 Alex Ryse SOC
7 Ben Currie SOC
8 Carlson Rafe SOC
9 Gunnar Lynn PBR
10 Otto Burns
11 Kellan Weaver PBR
12 Kelton Long PBR
13 Mason Lytle SOC
DNF Evans Luckey SOC
DNF Logan Simmons SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Omine SOC
2 Isaac Engel SOC
3 Kael Olson
4 James Webster SOC
5 William Hoehn
6 Bode Hunt SOC
7 Eli Howard SOC
8 Orin Priebe
9 Roman Presta Syringa Cycl.
10 Trent Engel SOC
11 Brock Fealy
DNF Braxton Storey SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Ryse SOC
2 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
3 Bob Presta Syringa Cycle
4 Nigel Davies BEER
5 Josh Thompson Two Wheeler Dealer
6 Scott Cooley SOC
7 Kile Mcardle SOC
8 Brian Engel SOC
9 George Dahl SOC
10 Matt Pollard PBR
11 Jason Meshberg Syringa Cycle
12 Elise Donovan Team ODZ
13 Ginger Yoder PBR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Morra PBR
2 Shaun Morgan The Bike Hub
3 Robert Estuar
4 Lindsay Duvall The Bike Hub
5 Anne Fleming SOC
6 Tom Hunderford Vertical Earth
7 David Graves
8 Michael Lynn PBR
9 Mark Evans ORR
10 William Kerr PBR
11 Robert Liddicoat SOC
DNF Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
2 John Osterback Hedon Speed
3 Bradley Bleck Baddlands
4 Robert Howard Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mensing
2 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
3 David Holden BEER
4 Nigel Davies BEER
5 Zachery Seeley PBR
6 Matt Pollard PBR
7 Jerry Long PBR
8 Jason Remington Unattached
9 Matthew Clarke SOC
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Howard
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Fleming SOC
2 Elise Donovan Team ODZ
3 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster
4 Jenna Hernandez Baddlands
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lp Pollard PBR
2 Chrissy Hoefgen U of I
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard PBR
2 Cora Crawford PBR
3 Korah Dahl SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Olson SOC
2 Ashlyn Seeley
DNF Paige Seeley
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geraldine Vander hnegen Country Vream Turt
2 Lynn Stryker Zuster
3 Sheila Heyns PBR
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2