Log In
National Trophy Series Round 4: Sunderland • Nov 21 2021 • Sunderland, GBR
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 7 degrees C, wind 37 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Mcguire 00:58:17
2 Corran Carrick-anderson 00:58:17
3 Daniel Barnes TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:58:30
4 Joe Coukham 00:59:04
5 Ian Field TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:59:04
6 Simon Wyllie 00:59:05
7 Tom Couzens 00:59:05
8 Joseph Beckingsale 00:59:07
9 Alistair Slater 01:00:12
10 Adam Bent 01:00:22
11 James Swadling 01:00:29
12 Samuel Morris 01:00:29
13 Paul Oldham 01:00:44
14 Steven James 01:01:05
15 Giles Drake 01:01:11
16 Grant Ferguson 01:01:18
17 Cai Davies 01:01:29
18 Nicholas Craig 01:01:31
19 Ethan Whiteside 01:01:51
20 Adam Martin 01:01:56
21 Samuel Howes 01:02:01
22 Richard Jones 01:02:27
23 Michael Newall 01:02:31
24 Kishan Bakrania 01:02:32
25 Max Gibbons 01:03:20
26 Jonathan Dennis 01:03:50
27 Joshua Jones 01:03:51
28 Spencer Davies 01:04:09
29 Felix Barker 01:04:28
30 Crispin Doyle 01:04:50
31 Robin Godden 01:05:09
32 Harry Walshaw 01:05:22
33 James Hartley 01:05:41
34 Thomas Crapper 01:05:54
35 Scott Chalmers 01:06:18
36 Sam Kettlewell 01:06:30
37 Bruce Dalton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS LAP
38 Jake Edwards LAP
39 James Edmond LAP
40 Gareth Davies LAP
41 Adam Cooke LAP
42 Sebastian Roman rakos LAP
43 Trevor Schofield LAP
44 Jacob Murray LAP
45 Oliver Glen LAP
46 George Bramwell LAP
47 Jack Hartley LAP
48 Matthew Lynn LAP
DNF Jake Jackson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Smith 00:41:01
2 Oliver Akers 00:42:09
3 Max Greensill 00:42:09
4 Ben Askey 00:42:09
5 Callum Laborde 00:42:12
6 Bjoern Koerdt 00:42:15
7 Joseph Smith 00:42:15
8 Jamie Gostick 00:43:15
9 Christopher Hilbert 00:43:27
10 Tom Scott 00:43:27
11 Reuben Oakley 00:43:27
12 Ben Ramsden 00:43:31
13 Liam O brien 00:43:50
14 Oliver Peace 00:43:55
15 Jacob Bush 00:44:00
16 Huw Buck jones 00:44:14
17 Joseph Brookes 00:44:16
18 Jude Chamberlain 00:44:34
19 Harry Ellison 00:44:35
20 Mark Lightfoot 00:44:41
21 Fred Meredith 00:44:41
22 Nathan Cracknell 00:44:48
23 Oscar Taylor 00:44:46
24 Sam Chisholm 00:44:52
25 Jack Hastings 00:45:00
26 Owen Thompson 00:45:25
27 Alfie Speck 00:45:37
28 Dominic Switzer 00:45:43
29 Sullivan Berry 00:45:43
30 Alex Galpin 00:46:02
31 Scott Fisher 00:46:08
32 Finlay Taylor 00:46:12
33 Oliver Coughlan 00:46:22
34 Dan Galpin 00:46:24
35 Dan Eastham 00:46:37
36 Pedro enrique Hutchinson 00:46:58
37 Ethan Grimshaw 00:46:59
38 Matthew Wilson 00:47:31
39 Cameron Archibald 00:47:58
40 Arlo Carey 00:48:17
41 Douglas Main 00:48:25
42 John Cull 00:48:42
43 James andrew Elves 00:48:58
44 Arran Robinson 00:49:31
45 Kayden Davidson LAP
46 Jack Parnaby LAP
47 Patrick Kilcullen LAP
48 Cody Lee LAP
49 Elliott Davies LAP
DNF Travis Harkness DNF
DNF Oscar Pratt DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amira Mellor TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:49:31
2 Abbie Manley 00:50:29
3 Alderney Baker 00:50:43
4 Anna Flynn 00:50:56
5 Ruby James 00:51:00
6 Annie Last 00:51:16
7 Ishbel Strathdee VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES 00:51:17
8 Rebecca Preece 00:51:52
9 Amy Perryman 00:51:53
10 Lotta Mansfield 00:52:01
11 Christina Wiejak 00:52:18
12 Ffion James 00:52:47
13 Adeline Moreau 00:53:10
14 Bethany Barnett 00:53:35
15 Libby Greatorex 00:53:58
16 Gemma Melton 00:54:05
17 Darcey Harkness 00:54:09
18 Celia Taylor 00:54:21
19 Bethany Crumpton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:54:42
20 Lucy Hart 00:54:48
21 Imogen Chastell 00:55:06
22 Cassandra Mackintosh 00:55:39
23 Connie Hayes 00:56:12
24 Natasha Reddy 00:56:29
25 Lily Young LAP
26 Kate Robinson LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Maclean-howell 00:39:15
2 Emily Carrick-anderson 00:40:10
3 Elizabeth Mckinnon 00:40:13
4 Niamh Murphy 00:40:14
5 Libby Bell 00:40:14
6 Hope Inglis 00:40:27
7 Madeline Cooper 00:40:34
8 Heather Robinson 00:42:01
9 Evie Steed 00:42:03
10 Lotty Dawson 00:42:05
11 Florence Lissaman 00:42:13
12 Daphne Jones 00:42:19
13 Elena Day 00:42:21
14 Christina Mcgorum 00:42:43
15 Harriet Limb 00:42:48
16 Freya Whiteside 00:42:52
17 Amy Mourne 00:42:59
18 Freya Evans 00:43:37
19 Katie Hadnum 00:43:52
20 Abigail Miller 00:44:15
21 Phoebe Skinner 00:44:22
22 Hannah Mcclorey 00:45:26
DNF Eva Newby DNF
DNF Morven Yeoman DNF