Log In
Zia 4CCX Fort Lewis Day 2 • Nov 21 2021 • Durango, CO
Race uploaded by Luca Haines csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Cady
2 Orrin Bleth Durango Devo
3 Emmett Mcmanus Durango Devo
4 Ryan Simonovich
5 Grant Bradow Fort Lewis College
6 Eric Hjermstad Durango 100 Club
7 Jacob Huber
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Wells TWL
2 Benjamin Andrea
3 Sean Fleege
4 Fielder Lecompte
5 Ian Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works
6 Hunter Ross
7 Zoey Wage
8 Parker Ross
9 Miles Venzara
10 Makayla Bogan Joe Mama
11 Tatum Corley Joe Mama
12 Zachary Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Travelstead Nero Veloce
2 Frank Mapel Stan's NoTubes
3 Miles Venzara Team Segment 28
4 Chad Cheeney Fort Lewis College
5 Heath Garvey Mountain Bike Specialists
6 Casey Roberts Team Segment 28
7 Mike Hurst Stan's NoTubes
8 Heath Corley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jordan Sport Systems 505 Cycling
2 Jonathan Delacey Natural Grocers
3 Dave Hagen Fort Lewis College
4 David Strobel
5 Jon Suzuki RH Racing
6 Bob Perls High Desert Bicycle Racing
7 Jack Mcmanus DWC
8 Justin Bogan Euskatel Euskadi
9 Brett Lecompte
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Wells Santa Cruz Bicycles
2 Todd Wells TWL
3 Keiran Eagen Team Segment 28
4 Ivan Sippy Team Segment 28
5 Kolby Preble Team Segment 28
6 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College
7 Sam Vickery Team Segment 28
8 James Hilyer Rio Grande
9 Sam Morrison
10 Garrett Payer G$ Racing
11 Nicholas Narraway Fort Lewis College
12 Nick Mohan Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Gersbach
2 Tristen Musselman
3 Kathy Wage Leland
4 Rachel Ross
5 Ingrid Alt Sam I Am I Can
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4