Log In
Gobble Cross • Nov 14 2021 • Stillwater, OK
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
3 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
4 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers
5 Camdon Goodyear
6 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
7 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
8 Kenny Stringfellow Oklahoma Flyers
9 Cash Stringfellow Oklahoma Flyers
10 Emory Wintle
DNF Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Reilly
2 Michael Ray
3 Nicholas Blackwell
4 Ryan Hulseberg
5 Raleigh Redard
9 Jason Holland
10 Russell Bainbridge
11 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance/AVB
DNF Matt Estes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath
2 Henry Rohlfing
3 Leif Winters
4 Brian Clark
5 Austin Boardman
6 Sean Kahl
7 Jason Holland
8 Raleigh Redard
9 Jack Carlow
10 Joseph Dufresne
11 Paul Dawson
12 Russell Bainbridge
13 Jonathan Clark
14 Chris Guidry
15 Timothy Ediger
16 Kenny Stringfellow
17 Oliver Seekins
18 Joe Mccarty
19 Elias Miner
20 James Snodgrass
21 Brian Healy
24 Brendon Wilmoth
DNF Edgar Lopez
DNF Aiden Wyant
DNF Evan Frank
DNF Logan Sweetwood
DNF John Hodge
DNF Joncolin Senka
DNF Kenny Stringfellow
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Clark
2 Eric Lopresti
3 Brendon Wilmoth
4 Aiden Wyant
5 Nick Thorp
6 Bobby Wintle
7 Justin Stringfellow
7 Edgar Lopez
8 Kenny Stringfellow
10 Chase Cline
11 Daniel Carne
12 Jason Hall
13 James Weidman
14 Cash Stringfellow
15 Timothy Runnels
16 Alex Dittmer
17 Garrett Danz
18 Brian Healy
19 Evan Frank
DNF Kenny Stringfellow
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dakin
2 Christopher Siemens
3 Sammy Davidson
4 Robert Lemaster
5 William Gault
6 C C cancio
7 Jake Beeson
8 Heath Arning
9 Michael Fischer
10 Chris Duke
11 Rodney Mitchell
12 Darryl Stillson
13 Kris Kahl
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Acker
2 Henry Rohlfing
3 Nate Carey
4 Kevin Snider
5 Chris Guidry
6 Jason D prater
7 Jeremiah Taylor
8 Justice Stone
DNF Daniel Rittler
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Lori Mccarty
3 Livia Gosnell
4 Corinna Redard
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Biedenbach
2 Katie Silva
3 Nicole Wyant
4 Bailey Benton
5 Emily Snodgrass
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2