Log In
Munich Super Cross • Oct 31 2021 • München, Ger
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 14 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Konwa 00:57:54.56
2 Matěj Stránský 00:58:09.48
3 Tom Lindner SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 00:58:16.00
4 Finn Treudler 00:58:45.85
5 Šimon Vaníček 00:58:52.87
6 Sven Olivetti 00:58:57.28
7 Luca Harter 00:59:08.08
8 Heinrich Haussler 00:59:12.77
9 Lars Sommer 00:59:23.26
10 Pascal Tömke SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 00:59:23.65
11 Robert Hula 00:59:42.28
12 Jan Sommer 00:59:45.90
13 Lars Hemmerling 00:59:46.76
14 Jean-luc Halter 00:59:47.14
15 Matyáš Fiala 00:59:47.32
16 Václav Dostál 01:00:11.93
17 Timo Müller 01:00:19.47
18 Felix Stehli SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 01:00:22.63
19 Jakub Říman 01:00:39.34
20 Toby Barnes SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 01:00:52.63
21 Thomas Verheyen 01:01:02.45
22 Florian Anderle 01:01:08.15
23 Frederik Hähnel 01:01:13.26
24 Daniel Mayer 01:01:51.55
25 Fabian Eder SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 01:02:00.13
26 Florian Hamm SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 01:02:07.52
27 Lukas Herrmann SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 01:02:31.33
28 Daniel Schrag 01:02:33.93
29 Nicolas Bard 01:02:34.14
30 Jari Hasler 01:03:12.62
31 Tim Wollenberg 01:04:04.36
32 Patryk Kostecki -1
33 Thierry Gafner -1
34 Marco Rödel -1
35 Michael Gaßner -1
36 Josef Hladík -3
37 Moritz Rossner -3
38 Wanja Russenberger -3
39 Jannik Harig -3
40 Konstantin Huber -3
41 Christian Eckart -3
42 Maximilian Maier -3
43 Marco Hässig -3
44 Scott Mullaly -3
45 Szymon Biel -3
46 Malwin Fischer -3
47 Marcel Salwender -4
48 Johannes Nipperdey -4
49 Michael Walter -4
50 Sebastian Wagner -4
51 Christian Geis -4
52 Vojtěch Vodrážka -4
53 Leonardo Sansonetti -4
54 Severin Schweisguth -4
55 Timo Fischer -4
56 Julian Gerhardt -4
57 Johannes Schinnagel -4
58 Maximilian Vetter -5
59 Jan Knauer -5
60 Jakob Ank -5
61 Michael Lüthy -6
62 Christian Eckrich -6
63 Tim Steck -7
DNF Sascha Weber DNF
DNF Nicolai Raaf DNF
DNF Ken Tiltmann DNF
DNF Josef Abler DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 66  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Christen 00:42:28.31
2 Jakub Kuba 00:42:31.44
3 Benjamin Krüger 00:42:33.63
4 Patrik Černý 00:42:36.57
5 Hannes Degenkolb 00:43:16.34
6 Maximilian Kerl 00:43:23.32
7 Matthias Schwarzbacher 00:43:40.35
8 Jonathan malte Rottmann 00:44:08.16
9 František Hojka 00:44:47.65
10 Jonathan Frasch 00:45:02.68
11 Jakob Fischer 00:45:11.21
12 Alexandre Binggeli 00:45:14.04
13 Juraj Vrbik 00:45:30.02
14 Francesco Caruso 00:45:38.67
15 Thomas Gloning 00:45:52.66
16 Morgan Guérin 00:46:02.08
17 Tobias Kirchberger 00:46:05.74
18 Max Märkl 00:46:07.71
19 Adam Seeman 00:46:20.23
20 Tim Harig 00:46:28.48
21 Lars-henri Delank 00:46:36.55
22 Tassilo Benz 00:46:36.77
23 Tjark ole Krüger 00:47:49.84
24 Laurin Nenning -1
25 Richard Kimmich -1
26 Vlastimil Horyna -1
DNF Frederik Kerskes DNF
DNF Dario Hamann DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristýna Zemanová 00:47:03.56
2 Jacqueline Schneebeli 00:47:17.88
3 Elisabeth Brandau 00:47:39.74
4 Karla Štěpánová 00:47:44.96
5 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 00:48:12.70
6 Judith Krahl SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 00:48:39.08
7 Pavla Havlíková 00:48:48.73
8 Francesca Baroni KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 00:49:02.78
9 Tereza Kurnická 00:49:13.65
10 Tereza Vaníčková 00:49:22.27
11 Jana Glaus 00:49:27.86
12 Barbora Jeřábková 00:49:40.10
13 Vanda Dlasková 00:49:53.71
14 Alma Johansson 00:50:14.43
15 Larissa Luttuschka 00:50:20.50
16 Clea Seidel 00:50:27.53
17 Lindy Van anrooij PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 00:50:48.34
18 Philine Letz 00:51:11.61
19 Lina Dorscht 00:51:26.25
20 Lia Schrievers 00:51:46.20
21 Jule Märkl 00:51:52.44
22 Sunny-angelina Geschwender 00:51:59.61
23 Eliška Drbohlavová 00:52:16.58
24 Nora Fischer 00:52:25.34
25 Birgit Unterberger 00:52:29.30
26 Julia Nikolopoulos 00:52:35.21
27 Anna Dostálová 00:52:52.56
28 Kateřina Hladíková 00:53:00.18
29 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1
30 Malgorzata Mazurek -1
31 Hannah Kunz -1
32 Michelle Schätti -2
33 Tanja Schneider -2
34 Katharina Paggel -2
35 Rahel Burkhard -3
36 Miriam Zeise -3
37 Kristina Reisinger -3
38 Katharina Garus -3
39 Martha Zeitler -3
40 Vanessa Laws -5
DNF Jessica Meier DNF
DNF Elodie Kuijper DNF