Log In
Zia 4CCX Dolores • Oct 30 2021 • Dolores, CO
Race uploaded by Luca Haines csv | json
4.6
2.5
3.3
4.2
3.3
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
2.5
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Thompson
2 Mike Wilk 3D Racing
3 Miles Venzara Team Segment 28
4 Heath Garvey Mountain Bike Specialists
5 Beau Savage
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Shults
2 Jan Bear Team Santa Fe
3 Ries Robinson Team Santa Fe
4 Andy Fox
5 Field Blevins
6 Dave Hagen
7 Jon Suzuki RH Racing
8 John Mcmanus DWC
9 Richard Bagienski 3D Racing
10 Kirk Morrison
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Jordan
2 Casey Roberts Team Segment 28
3 Emmet Mcmanus DHS Devo
4 Nathan Walsh
5 Farrar Disloge High Desert Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Nadell CZ Racing
2 Todd Wells
3 Guy Leshem Team Segment 28
4 Ivan Sippy Team Segment 28
5 Rotem Ishay Team Segment 28
6 Kolby Preble Team Segment 28
7 Dillon Stucki Fort Lewis College
8 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College
9 Cobe Freeburn Bear Devo
10 Ian Williams Montana Velo
11 James Hilyer
12 Luca Haines La Croix Factory Racing
13 Kye Cordes Orange Seal
14 Maxwell Jordan
15 Nicholas Narraway Fort Lewis College
16 Becket Ledger Fort Lewis College
17 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
18 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
19 Garrett Meifert
20 William Farmer Fort Lewis College
21 Sam Riess Fort Lewis College
22 Nick Mohan Fort Lewis College
23 Troy Wells
24 Garrett Payer Squatting Owl
25 Kirk Morrison
26 Aidan Payer S.P.E.D Pro Division Racing
27 Troy Wells Santa Cruz Bicycles
28 Alex Green
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturm Specialized Rapha
2 Lauren Hall YOLO SOLO
3 Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College
4 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/Haymarket
5 Elizabeth Wallentine Fort Lewis College
6 Kim Bear Spokettes
7 Charlotte Lenssen Colavita SW
8 Martha Iverson
9 August Cox Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1