Log In
National Trophy Series Round 3: Callender Park • Oct 24 2021 • Falkirk, GBR
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 14 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corran Carrick-anderson 01:03:30
2 Ian Field TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:04:34
3 Joe Coukham 01:04:43
4 Tom Couzens 01:05:00
5 Alistair Slater 01:05:28
6 Joseph Beckingsale 01:05:41
7 Rory Mcguire 01:05:57
8 Paul Oldham 01:06:13
9 Simon Wyllie 01:06:54
10 Grant Ferguson 01:07:22
11 Adam Bent 01:07:27
12 Nicholas Craig 01:07:37
13 Jake Jackson 01:07:43
14 Joshua Jones 01:07:56
15 Graham Briggs 01:08:11
16 Max Gibbons 01:08:31
17 Steven James 01:08:36
18 Flynn Gregory 01:08:43
19 Gary Macdonald 01:08:53
20 Samuel Morris 01:09:07
21 William Weatherill 01:09:21
22 Samuel Howes 01:09:30
23 Cai Davies 01:10:07
24 James Madgwick LAP
25 Richard Jones LAP
26 Josh Gibson LAP
27 Pete Matthews LAP
28 Lee Harvey LAP
29 Dean Harvey LAP
30 George Thompson LAP
31 Spencer Davies LAP
32 Scott Chalmers LAP
33 David Duggan LAP
34 David Lines LAP
35 Charles Fletcher LAP
36 Sam Freeman LAP
37 Malcolm Bain LAP
38 John Mackenzie LAP
39 Chris Hinds LAP
40 William Dykes LAP
41 Jonathan Pybus LAP
42 Alistair Thornton LAP
43 Jackie Chan LAP
44 Sean Gordon LAP
45 Robin Godden LAP
46 Calum Shackley LAP
47 George Baker LAP
48 Nick Williamson LAP
49 Jared Linden LAP
50 Ryan Brannen LAP
51 Craig Owen LAP
52 Cameron Brown LAP
53 James Patterson LAP
54 Thomas Crapper LAP
55 Adam Cooke LAP
56 Barry Wilson LAP
57 John Macleod LAP
58 Thomas Girsch LAP
59 Tyla Loftus LAP
60 David Macivor LAP
61 Alastair Anderson LAP
62 Robert Cartwright LAP
63 Richard Mcculloch LAP
64 Kai Walsh LAP
DNF Giles Drake DNF
DNF Ethan Whiteside DNF
DNF Barney Clacy DNF
DNF Liam Scott douglas DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Smith 00:43:52
2 Bjoern Koerdt 00:45:16
3 Joseph Smith 00:46:09
4 Max Greensill 00:46:31
5 Oliver Akers 00:47:00
6 Jacob Bush 00:47:29
7 Jamie Gostick 00:47:39
8 Christopher Hilbert 00:47:45
9 Huw Buck jones 00:47:46
10 Callum Laborde 00:48:30
11 Ben Ramsden 00:48:51
12 Tom Scott 00:48:54
13 Sam Chisholm 00:48:57
14 Scott Fisher 00:49:01
15 Sullivan Berry 00:49:19
16 Oscar Taylor 00:49:32
17 Joseph Brookes 00:49:32
18 Liam O brien 00:49:35
19 Fred Meredith 00:50:01
20 Harry Ellison 00:50:11
21 Oliver Halliday 00:50:11
22 Travis Harkness 00:50:14
23 Curtis Neill 00:50:21
24 Finlay Taylor 00:50:30
25 Oliver Coughlan 00:50:57
26 Arlo Carey 00:51:19
27 Reuben Oakley 00:51:26
28 Alfie Speck 00:51:48
29 Oscar Pratt 00:51:52
30 Matthew Wilson 00:51:57
31 Douglas Main 00:51:57
32 Elijah Kwon 00:52:50
33 John Cull LAP
34 Dominic Switzer LAP
35 Jack Hastings LAP
36 Otto Chilton LAP
37 Cameron Archibald LAP
38 Corey Whiteford LAP
39 Raphael john Tabiner LAP
40 Keir Gaffney LAP
41 Arran Robinson LAP
42 Kayden Davidson LAP
43 Cody Lee LAP
44 Ethan Grimshaw LAP
45 Oscar Heslop LAP
46 Gregor Mcphaden LAP
47 Elliott Davies LAP
48 Alasdair Baillie LAP
49 Frederick Fuller LAP
50 Aaron Taylor LAP
51 Evan Mckenzie LAP
DNF Finn Mason DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Nelson 00:51:03
2 Anna Flynn 00:52:12
3 Alderney Baker 00:52:38
4 Abbie Manley 00:53:17
5 Christina Wiejak 00:53:51
6 Ffion James 00:53:56
7 Elena Mcgorum 00:54:00
8 Joanne Thom 00:54:28
9 Ruby Miller 00:54:37
10 Ishbel Strathdee VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES 00:55:35
11 Amy Perryman 00:55:59
12 Darcey Harkness 00:56:16
13 Bethany Barnett 00:56:37
14 Rebecca Preece 00:57:02
15 Roisin Lally 00:57:43
16 Amelie Wayte 00:58:26
17 Connie Hayes 00:59:47
18 Lily Young 01:00:05
19 Holly Bradbrook LAP
20 Laura Cunningham LAP
21 Karly Millar LAP
22 Natasha Reddy LAP
23 Abigail Corsie LAP
24 Caoimhe May LAP
25 Eleanor Strathdee LAP
DNF Grace Cooper DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Maclean-howell 00:43:57
2 Libby Bell 00:44:34
3 Elizabeth Mckinnon 00:45:38
4 Emily Carrick-anderson 00:46:04
5 Madeline Cooper 00:47:19
6 Niamh Murphy 00:48:30
7 Freya Whiteside 00:49:04
8 Florence Lissaman 00:49:28
9 Phoebe Roche 00:49:39
10 Harriet Limb 00:49:49
11 Daphne Jones 00:50:25
12 Heather Robinson 00:50:35
13 Hope Inglis 00:51:07
14 Matilda Mckibben 00:51:11
15 Phoebe Skinner 00:51:29
16 Annie Roche 00:51:46
17 Hannah Mcclorey 00:51:56
18 Katie Hadnum 00:52:05
19 Evie Steed 00:52:17
20 Freya Evans 00:52:30
21 Morven Yeoman 00:52:47
22 Beatrix Kiehlmann 00:53:10
23 Elena Day 00:53:18
24 Evie White 00:53:19
25 Eva Newby 00:53:39
26 Abigail Miller 00:53:49
27 Amy Mourne 00:54:06
28 Kacey Eyeington 00:54:12
29 Katie Reilly LAP
30 Katie Galloway LAP
31 Isla Long LAP
32 Ellen Murray LAP
33 Emma Smith LAP
34 Georgia Lancaster LAP
DNF Christina Mcgorum DNF