Log In
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby • Sep 19 2021 • Derby, UK
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 17 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Askey 01:02:17
2 Arno Van den broeck 01:02:40
3 Ian Field 01:02:46
4 Rory Mcguire 01:02:52
5 Toby Barnes 01:03:00
6 Joe Coukham 01:03:00
7 Len Dejonghe 01:04:00
8 Jenson Young 01:04:02
9 Corran Carrick-anderson 01:04:18
10 Simon Wyllie 01:04:18
11 Joseph Blackmore 01:04:19
12 Alistair Slater 01:04:39
13 Paul Oldham 01:04:43
14 Tom Couzens 01:04:47
15 Kishan Bakrania 01:04:47
16 Barney Clacy 01:04:57
17 Ben Chilton 01:04:59
18 Michael Newall 01:05:00
19 Grant Ferguson 01:05:01
20 Phillip Pearce 01:05:12
21 Lewis Craven 01:05:12
22 Nicholas Craig 01:05:15
23 David Duggan 01:05:18
24 Samuel Howes 01:05:30
25 James Swadling 01:05:46
26 James Madgwick 01:05:55
27 Matthew Ellis 01:06:00
28 Joseph Beckingsale 01:06:07
29 Giles Drake 01:06:13
30 Finlay Robertson 01:06:35
31 Ethan Whiteside 01:06:56
32 Sam Freeman 01:06:57
33 Jake Jackson 01:07:16
34 William Weatherill 01:07:38
35 Jonathan Dennis 01:07:39
36 Lee Harvey 01:07:55
37 Adam Martin 01:08:07
38 Cai Davies 01:08:18
39 George Thompson 01:08:32
40 Samuel Morris 01:08:49
41 David Conroy LAP
42 Joshua Jones LAP
43 Daniel Hall LAP
44 Jake Womersley LAP
45 Ben Houlihan LAP
46 Alexander Ball LAP
47 Josh Gibson LAP
48 Nick Blight LAP
49 Scott Chalmers LAP
50 Felix Barker LAP
51 Will Thompson LAP
52 Louis Evans LAP
53 Adam Bent LAP
54 Callum Reid LAP
55 Stefan Partridge LAP
56 Harry Walshaw LAP
57 Robin Godden LAP
58 Flynn Gregory LAP
59 Lewis Tarnai-wilson LAP
60 Callum Hughes LAP
61 Thomas Howes LAP
62 Thomas Timberlake LAP
63 Charlie Johnson LAP
64 David Beachill LAP
65 Chris Main LAP
66 William Dykes LAP
67 Michael Burke LAP
68 Thomas Crapper LAP
69 Iain Murray LAP
70 Ryan Middlemiss LAP
71 Fletcher Adams LAP
72 Jake Edwards LAP
73 James george Dunn LAP
74 Andrew White LAP
75 Matthew Lynn LAP
76 Sam Kettlewell LAP
77 Tyla Loftus LAP
DNF Pete Matthews DNF
DNF Ben Barnett DNF
DNF Daniel Barnes DNF
DNF George Baker DNF
DNF Thomas Ayers DNF
DNF Joseph Taylor DNF
DNF Peter Maytom DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 80  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Laborde 00:38:27
2 Ben Askey 00:38:29
3 Oliver Akers 00:38:52
4 Max Greensill 00:39:09
5 Huw Buck jones 00:39:47
6 Joseph Smith 00:39:54
7 Nathan Smith 00:40:19
8 Oliver Peace 00:40:20
9 Reuben Oakley 00:40:22
10 Tomos Pattinson 00:40:25
11 Tom Scott 00:40:25
12 Raphael john Tabiner 00:40:26
13 Jamie Gostick 00:40:26
14 Sullivan Berry 00:40:29
15 Christopher Hilbert 00:40:35
16 Yani angelo Djelil 00:40:36
17 Jacob Bush 00:40:36
18 Arlo Carey 00:40:41
19 Oscar Taylor 00:40:54
20 Fred Meredith 00:41:06
21 Jude Chamberlain 00:41:14
22 Nathan Cracknell 00:41:16
23 Jack Hastings 00:41:26
24 Alfie Speck 00:41:29
25 Max Darnton 00:41:36
26 Ben Ramsden 00:41:40
27 Pedro enrique Hutchinson 00:41:46
28 Kieron Heuberger 00:41:58
29 Oisin Ferrity 00:41:59
30 Liam O brien 00:42:03
31 Daniel Lloyd 00:42:08
32 Mark Lightfoot 00:42:12
33 Travis Harkness 00:42:15
34 Joseph Brookes 00:42:15
35 Robin Steer 00:42:20
36 Otto Chilton 00:42:21
37 Dan Galpin 00:42:30
38 Kayden Davidson 00:42:34
39 Finlay Taylor 00:42:38
40 Douglas Main 00:42:42
41 Matthew Wilson 00:42:54
42 Daniel J porter 00:43:01
43 Arran Robinson 00:43:07
44 Oscar Pratt 00:43:13
45 Dominic Switzer 00:43:14
46 John Cull 00:43:21
47 Cameron Archibald 00:43:21
48 Owen Thompson 00:43:23
49 Harry Ellison 00:43:23
50 Harry Garfield 00:43:56
51 Alessandro Sella 00:43:57
52 Leo White 00:44:04
53 Dan Eastham 00:44:23
54 Oliver Coughlan 00:44:36
55 Ioan Oldfield 00:44:44
56 Billy Laight 00:44:45
57 Patrick Barnes 00:44:45
58 Ben Mcmullen 00:45:05
59 Elliott Davies 00:45:08
60 Jack Parnaby 00:45:08
61 Daniel Holmes 00:45:24
62 James andrew Elves 00:45:40
63 Jasper Dilks 00:45:43
64 Cody Lee 00:45:43
65 Benjamin Livesey LAP
66 Maurice Tate LAP
67 Jack Shanley LAP
68 Patrick Kilcullen LAP
69 Oscar Heslop LAP
70 William Simons LAP
71 Matthew Calvert LAP
DNF Scott Fisher DNF
DNF Gregor Mcphaden DNF
DNF Bjoern Koerdt DNF
DNF Ethan Pratten DNF
DNF Daniel Armstrong DNF
DNF Campbell Mackintosh DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 72  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amira Mellor TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:49:20
2 Anna Flynn 00:49:33
3 Abbie Manley 00:49:43
4 Alderney Baker 00:49:50
5 Xan Crees TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:49:51
6 Ishbel Strathdee 00:51:03
7 Lotta Mansfield 00:51:06
8 Joanne Thom 00:52:12
9 Abbie Taylor 00:52:16
10 Christina Wiejak 00:52:55
11 Gemma Melton 00:53:01
12 Sian Botteley 00:53:09
13 Darcey Harkness 00:53:11
14 Lily Young 00:53:13
15 Adeline Moreau 00:53:22
16 Amy Perryman 00:53:36
17 Amelie Wayte 00:53:57
18 Rebecca Preece 00:54:11
19 Bethany Barnett 00:54:13
20 Emma jane Hornsby 00:54:35
21 Elvita Branch 00:54:42
22 Lucy Hart 00:55:11
23 Natasha Reddy 00:56:02
24 Ellie Dilks LAP
25 Roisin Lally LAP
26 Joanne Clarke LAP
27 Lucy Buckley LAP
28 Holly Bradbrook LAP
29 Eleanor Strathdee LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Maclean-howell 00:43:08
2 Libby Bell 00:43:49
3 Elizabeth Mckinnon 00:44:33
4 Emily Carrick-anderson 00:44:38
5 Hope Inglis 00:44:40
6 Niamh Murphy 00:45:27
7 Phoebe Roche 00:46:36
8 Christina Mcgorum 00:46:57
9 Freya Whiteside 00:47:06
10 Hannah Mcclorey 00:47:15
11 Abigail Miller 00:47:24
12 Daphne Jones 00:47:35
13 Heather Robinson 00:47:43
14 Evie Steed 00:47:51
15 Harriet Limb 00:48:00
16 Katie Hadnum 00:48:26
17 Beatrix Kiehlmann 00:48:31
18 Phoebe Skinner 00:48:44
19 Eva Newby 00:49:19
20 Elena Day 00:49:39
21 Annie Roche 00:49:44
22 Lotty Dawson 00:50:07
23 Kacey Eyeington 00:50:44
24 Amy Mourne 00:52:31
25 Florence Lissaman LAP
26 Freya Eccleston LAP
27 Lucy Dalgleish LAP
28 Georgina Pasmore LAP
DNF Alice Orgill DNF