Log In
Cyclocross Club Champs & MTB @ Terrey Hills • Jun 13 2021 • Terrey Hills NSW 2084, Australia
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 16 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Abbott Central Coast CC
2 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC
3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Wilson Peloton Sports
2 Matt Hale Sydney Uni Velo
3 Andrew Pell Macksville CC
4 Michael Humphries Manly Warringah CC
5 Aidan Filshie Sydney Uni Velo
6 Leigh Brown Southern Cross CC
7 Bryce Low Penrith CC
8 Tom Clayton Waratah Masters CC
9 Robbie Allen Randwick Botany CC
10 Dave O'connell Northern Sydney CC
11 Conor Siebel Manly Warringah CC
12 Toby Jeffries Manly Warringah CC
13 Martin Thomas MTBA - Sydney North Off Road Cyclis
14 Andrew Nieland Manly Warringah CC
15 Alex Headley Peloton Sports
16 William Lynn Rapha CC Sydney
17 David Watkinson Manly Warringah CC
18 Procter Morris Penrith CC
19 Will Grice Sydney Uni Velo
20 Rowan Davis Sutherland Shire CC
21 Alex Cassilles Illawarra CC
22 Julian Stockwell Rockdale Cyclocross
23 Mike Lawson Bicisport
24 John Miller Manly Warringah CC
25 Alistair Merrifield Manly Warringah CC
26 Andrew Mills Central Coast CC
27 Bart Vonhoff Cycling NSW
28 Scott Gilbertson Manning Valley CC
29 James Cusack Central Coast CC
30 Antonio Simonelli Rapha CC Sydney
31 Geoff Baxter Randwick Botany CC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layne Phillips Manly Warringah CC
2 Esther Scholten Manly Warringah CC
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Morris Alpine Cycling Club
2 Kate Mathewson Manly Warringah CC
3 Gina Ricardo Sydney Uni Velo
4 Rebecca Wyatt Illawarra CC
5 Oenone Wood Hunter
6 Tessa Fabry Manly Warringah CC
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Bray Penrith CC
2 Niki Hale MTBA - Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
3 Jocie Evison Parklife CC
4 Beccy Manning Dulwich Hill BC
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Brienesse Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 Shelley Scholten Manly Warringah CC
3 Hannah Sandison Parklife CC