Log In
Italian National Championships • Jan 9 2021 • Lecce, ITA
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 12 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gioele Bertolini 00:55:41
2 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:55:42
3 Cristian Cominelli 00:56:32
4 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 00:56:50
5 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 00:57:11
6 Stefano Capponi 00:57:15
7 Daniele Braidot 00:58:09
8 Luca Cibrario 00:58:22
9 Martino Fruet 00:58:31
10 Fabio Aru 00:58:59
11 Stefano Sala 00:59:25
12 Alessio Trabalza 00:59:34
13 Luca Ursino 01:00:02
14 Fabio Zampese 01:00:31
15 Nicola Parenti 01:00:48
16 Lorenzo Cionna 01:01:08
17 Marco Carozzo 01:01:45
18 Emanuel Favero 01:01:50
19 Davide Giorgini 01:02:16
20 Pietro Pavoni 01:02:43
21 Simone Gambarelli 01:03:30
22 Ivan Capone -1
23 Dario Gargantini -1
24 Paolo TotÚ -1
25 Antonio Lavieri -1
26 Loris Tursi -2
27 Gino Masino -2
28 Federico Piccin -2
29 Jacopo Camilli -2
30 Michele Minucci -3
31 Emmanuele Greco -3
DNF Nadir Colledani
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Olivo 00:40:12
2 Luca Paletti 00:40:19
3 Gabriel Fede 00:40:20
4 Lorenzo Masciarelli 00:40:28
5 Filippo Agostinacchio 00:40:40
6 Matteo Siffredi 00:40:46
7 Eros Cancedda 00:40:48
8 Ettore Loconsolo 00:40:54
9 Vittorio Carrer 00:41:23
10 Gabriele Bertini 00:41:28
11 Edoardo Tagliapietra 00:41:31
12 Edoardo Bolzan 00:41:34
13 Andrea Dallago 00:41:34
14 Fabrizio Perin 00:41:34
15 Gioele Solenne 00:41:52
16 Ivan Carrer 00:42:01
17 Marco Betteo 00:42:05
18 Matteo Demichelis 00:42:12
19 Enrico Barazzuol 00:42:17
20 Filippo Borello 00:42:18
21 Fabio Bassignana 00:42:18
22 Filippo Gallio 00:42:21
23 Tommaso Ferri 00:42:30
24 Andrea Conti 00:42:31
25 Federico De paolis 00:42:37
26 Cristiano Di gaspero 00:42:45
27 Valerio Pisanu 00:42:48
28 Gabriele Leonardi 00:42:50
29 Gabriele Giuseppetti 00:42:51
30 Matteo Laloni 00:42:59
31 Tommaso Tabotta 00:43:03
32 Luca Toneatti 00:43:09
33 Fabio Drusin 00:43:13
34 Damiano Olivieri 00:43:20
35 Jacopo Dal pont 00:43:22
36 David Rinaldoni 00:43:31
37 Andrea Sicuro 00:43:37
38 Simone Masoli 00:43:38
39 Filippo Fiorentini 00:43:45
40 Alessandro Nannini 00:43:52
41 Luca Fiocchi 00:44:08
42 Natan Marezzi 00:44:09
43 Michele Depalma 00:44:13
44 Antonio Fiorillo 00:44:15
45 Edoardo Di luigi 00:44:20
46 Lorenzo Rossi 00:44:21
47 Flavio Cavina 00:44:47
48 Andrea Giuriato 00:44:49
49 Fabio Izzo 00:44:50
50 Alessandro Gallio 00:44:51
51 Giacomo Gheri 00:45:32
52 Fabio Di stefano 00:45:47
53 Cosma gabriele Rausa 00:45:53
54 Giorgio Manto 00:46:15
55 Eugenio giovanni Costalla 00:46:16
56 Fabio Grosso 00:46:27
57 Gabriele Marinelli 00:46:42
58 Alessandro Bontempi 00:47:07
59 Gabriele Sarro 00:47:18
60 Mauro Mastrapasqua 00:47:20
61 Antonio Grosso la valle 00:48:08
62 Flavio Mininni -1
63 Domenico alessio Zambetti -1
64 Ramesse Moscatello -1
65 Giuseppe Barbieri -1
66 Francesco rosario Giampietro -1
67 Matteo Ubaldini -1
68 Michele Diciomma -2
69 Michele Picca -2
71 Mattia Tarantino -3
72 Antonio Maratia -3
DNF Enrico Benassati
DNF Giuseppe Messina
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Filippo Fontana 00:49:48
2 Marco Pavan 00:49:57
3 Davide Toneatti 00:50:00
4 Samuele Leone 00:50:16
5 Tommaso Bergagna 00:50:56
6 Simone Pederiva 00:51:06
7 Luca Pescarmona 00:51:20
8 Cristian Calligaro 00:51:38
9 Federico Ceolin SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:51:53
10 Philippe Mancinelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 00:52:05
11 Marco Marzani 00:52:33
12 Andrea Martinelli 00:52:42
13 Leonardo Cover 00:52:46
14 Gabriele Torcianti 00:53:12
15 Alberto Brancati 00:53:26
16 Riccardo Costantini 00:53:37
17 Luciano Rota 00:53:42
18 Filippo Cecchi 00:54:16
19 Roberto Carroccia 00:54:32
20 Mattia Gardi 00:55:08
21 Donatello Viola 00:55:22
22 Simone Verticchio 00:55:37
23 Simone Tarantini 00:56:04
24 Salvatore Lo monaco 00:56:15
25 Piergianni Cautela 00:56:15
26 Luigi Alessandrino 00:57:24
27 Samuele Chini balla 00:57:28
28 Niccolo' Varni -1
29 Francesco Presta -1
30 Salvatore Tarantino -1
31 Mattia maria Varalla -1
DNF Manuel Casasola
DNF Domenico Babino
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice maria Arzuffi 00:44:03
2 Chiara Teocchi 00:44:26
3 Eva Lechner 00:44:28
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:44:33
5 Alessia Bulleri CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 00:45:22
6 Silvia Persico 00:46:27
7 Rachele Barbieri 00:47:02
8 Giorgia Marchet 00:47:12
9 Anna Oberparleiter 00:48:06
10 Angela Campanari 00:49:17
11 Francesca Pisciali 00:49:25
12 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:50:12
13 Sheryl regina Bienati 00:52:57
14 Elena Spadaccia 00:53:19
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Bramati 00:46:31
2 Giulia Challancin 00:46:43
3 Lisa Canciani 00:46:58
4 Elisa Rumac 00:47:09
5 Sophie Auer 00:47:22
6 Alice Papo 00:47:22
7 Elisa Viezzi 00:47:24
8 Romina Costantini 00:47:29
9 Martina Recalcati 00:47:51
10 Sofia Arici 00:48:32
11 Lucrezia Braida 00:48:47
12 Benedetta Brafa 00:49:06
13 Sara Fiorin 00:49:32
14 Margherita beatrice Oggero 00:49:36
15 Beatrice Fontana 00:51:17
16 Giorgia Giannotti 00:51:47
17 Rebecca Pavanello 00:51:53
18 Elena Tomasella 00:51:55
19 Ilaria Scarpa 00:52:51
20 Anna Bardelle -1
21 Caterina Lunghi -1
22 Irene Oneda -1
23 Denise Falabella -1
24 Rebecca Angiulo -1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:44:34
2 Gaia Realini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:44:58
3 Sara Casasola 00:45:27
4 Carlotta Borello 00:45:55
5 Alessandra Grillo 00:46:53
6 Asia Zontone 00:47:08
7 Nicole Pesse 00:47:38
8 Marta Zanga 00:48:24
9 Nicole Fede 00:48:31
10 Matilde Bolzan 00:49:31
11 Valeria Trupia 00:51:25
12 Sara Sciuto 00:53:07
13 Martina Cozzari 00:53:42
14 Camilla Cassol 00:54:37
15 Alessia Gaudioso 00:54:48